Difference between revisions of "Technology Provider Release Schedules"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="vertical-align:top; text-align: | | style="vertical-align:top; text-align:right;" | 16 June 2011 | ||
| [[Media:EMI_Release_Schedule_v0.2.pdf|EMI Release Schedule v0.2]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top; text-align:right;" | 21 June 2011 | |||
| [[Media:EMI_Release_Schedule_v0.3.pdf|EMI Release Schedule v0.3]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top; text-align:right;" | 21 June 2011 | |||
| [[Media:EMI_Release_Schedule_v0.4.pdf|EMI Release Schedule v0.4]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top; text-align:right;" | 27 June 2011 | |||
| [[Media:EMI_Release_Schedule_v0.5.pdf|EMI Release Schedule v0.5]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top; text-align:right;" | 28 June 2011 | |||
| [[Media:EMI_Release_Schedule_v0.6.pdf|EMI Release Schedule v0.6]] | | [[Media:EMI_Release_Schedule_v0.6.pdf|EMI Release Schedule v0.6]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="vertical-align:top; text-align: | | style="vertical-align:top; text-align:right;" | 21 July 2011 | ||
| [[Media:EMI_Release_Schedule_v0.7.pdf|EMI Release Schedule v0.7]] | | [[Media:EMI_Release_Schedule_v0.7.pdf|EMI Release Schedule v0.7]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="vertical-align:top; text-align: | | style="vertical-align:top; text-align:right;" | 10 August 2011 | ||
| [[Media:EMI_Release_Schedule_v0.8.pdf|EMI Release Schedule v0.8]] | | [[Media:EMI_Release_Schedule_v0.8.pdf|EMI Release Schedule v0.8]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="vertical-align:top; text-align: | | style="vertical-align:top; text-align:right;" | 26 August 2011 | ||
| [[Media:EMI_Release_Schedule_v0.9.pdf|EMI Release Schedule v0.9]] | | [[Media:EMI_Release_Schedule_v0.9.pdf|EMI Release Schedule v0.9]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
= IGE Release Schedules = | = IGE Release Schedules = | ||
[[Category:Technology]] [[Category:Software_Provisioning]] | [[Category:Technology]] [[Category:Software_Provisioning]] |
Revision as of 16:07, 30 August 2011
The following provides an archive of the Release Schedules of Technology Providers as announced to EGI.
EMI Release Schedules
16 June 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v0.2 |
21 June 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v0.3 |
21 June 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v0.4 |
27 June 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v0.5 |
28 June 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v0.6 |
21 July 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v0.7 |
10 August 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v0.8 |
26 August 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v0.9 |