Difference between revisions of "Technology Provider Release Schedules"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with 'The following provides an archive of the Release Schedules of Technology Providers as announced to EGI. = EMI Release Schedules = = IGE Release Schedules = [[Category:Techn…') |
|||
(15 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
= EMI Release Schedules = | = EMI Release Schedules = | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top; text-align:right;" | 16 June 2011 | |||
| [[Media:EMI_Release_Schedule_v0.2.pdf|EMI Release Schedule v0.2]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top; text-align:right;" | 21 June 2011 | |||
| [[Media:EMI_Release_Schedule_v0.3.pdf|EMI Release Schedule v0.3]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top; text-align:right;" | 21 June 2011 | |||
| [[Media:EMI_Release_Schedule_v0.4.pdf|EMI Release Schedule v0.4]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top; text-align:right;" | 27 June 2011 | |||
| [[Media:EMI_Release_Schedule_v0.5.pdf|EMI Release Schedule v0.5]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top; text-align:right;" | 28 June 2011 | |||
| [[Media:EMI_Release_Schedule_v0.6.pdf|EMI Release Schedule v0.6]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top; text-align:right;" | 21 July 2011 | |||
| [[Media:EMI_Release_Schedule_v0.7.pdf|EMI Release Schedule v0.7]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top; text-align:right;" | 10 August 2011 | |||
| [[Media:EMI_Release_Schedule_v0.8.pdf|EMI Release Schedule v0.8]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top; text-align:right;" | 26 August 2011 | |||
| [[Media:EMI_Release_Schedule_v0.9.pdf|EMI Release Schedule v0.9]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top; text-align:right;" | 06 October 2011 | |||
| [[Media:EMI_Release_Schedule_v1.0.pdf|EMI Release Schedule v1.0]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top; text-align:right;" | 16 November 2011 | |||
| [[Media:EMI_Release_Schedule_v1.1.pdf|EMI Release Schedule v1.1]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top; text-align:right;" | 07 December 2011 | |||
| [[Media:EMI_Release_Schedule_v1.3.pdf|EMI Release Schedule v1.3]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top; text-align:right;" | 31 January 2012 | |||
| [[Media:EMI_Release_Schedule_v13.pdf|EMI Release Schedule v13]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top; text-align:right;" | 15 February 2012 | |||
| [[Media:EMI_Release_Schedule_v14.pdf|EMI Release Schedule v14]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top; text-align:right;" | 16 March 2012 | |||
| [[Media:EMI_Release_Schedule_v15.pdf|EMI Release Schedule v15]] | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
= IGE Release Schedules = | = IGE Release Schedules = | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top; text-align:right;" | 10 August 2011 | |||
| [[Media:IGE_Release_Schedule_v3.pdf|IGE Release Schedule v3]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top; text-align:right;" | 31 October 2011 | |||
| [[Media:IGEReleaseSchedule_v6.pdf|IGE Release Schedule v6]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top; text-align:right;" | 30 March 2012 | |||
| [[Media:IGEReleaseSchedule--30-03-2012(2).pdf|IGE Release Schedule v7]] | |||
|} | |||
---- | |||
Back to [[UMD Release Schedule]] | |||
[[Category:Technology]] [[Category:Software_Provisioning]] | [[Category:Technology]] [[Category:Software_Provisioning]] |
Latest revision as of 11:25, 9 May 2012
The following provides an archive of the Release Schedules of Technology Providers as announced to EGI.
EMI Release Schedules
16 June 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v0.2 |
21 June 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v0.3 |
21 June 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v0.4 |
27 June 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v0.5 |
28 June 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v0.6 |
21 July 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v0.7 |
10 August 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v0.8 |
26 August 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v0.9 |
06 October 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v1.0 |
16 November 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v1.1 |
07 December 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v1.3 |
31 January 2012 | EMI Release Schedule v13 |
15 February 2012 | EMI Release Schedule v14 |
16 March 2012 | EMI Release Schedule v15 |
IGE Release Schedules
10 August 2011 | IGE Release Schedule v3 |
31 October 2011 | IGE Release Schedule v6 |
30 March 2012 | IGE Release Schedule v7 |
Back to UMD Release Schedule