Difference between revisions of "Technology Provider Release Schedules"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| style="vertical-align:top; text-align:right;" | 07 December 2011 | | style="vertical-align:top; text-align:right;" | 07 December 2011 | ||
| [[Media:EMI_Release_Schedule_v1.3.pdf|EMI Release Schedule v1.3]] | | [[Media:EMI_Release_Schedule_v1.3.pdf|EMI Release Schedule v1.3]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top; text-align:right;" | 31 January 2012 | |||
| [[Media:EMI_Release_Schedule_v13.pdf|EMI Release Schedule v13]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:44, 1 February 2012
The following provides an archive of the Release Schedules of Technology Providers as announced to EGI.
EMI Release Schedules
16 June 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v0.2 |
21 June 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v0.3 |
21 June 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v0.4 |
27 June 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v0.5 |
28 June 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v0.6 |
21 July 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v0.7 |
10 August 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v0.8 |
26 August 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v0.9 |
06 October 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v1.0 |
16 November 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v1.1 |
07 December 2011 | EMI Release Schedule v1.3 |
31 January 2012 | EMI Release Schedule v13 |
IGE Release Schedules
10 August 2011 | IGE Release Schedule v3 |
31 October 2011 | IGE Release Schedule v6 |
Back to UMD Release Schedule