Difference between revisions of "TSA2.5 Deployed Middleware Support Unit"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! CREAM | ! CREAM | ||
| - || - || * || - || - | | - || - || * || - || - | ||
|- | |||
! dCache | |||
| - || - || - || - || * | |||
|- | |||
! FTS | |||
| - || - || * || - || - | |||
|- | |||
! GLOBUS | |||
| - || - || - || * || - | |||
|- | |||
! LB | |||
| * || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
! LFC | |||
| - || - || * || - || - | |||
|- | |||
! UNICORE | |||
| - || * || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
! WMS | |||
| * || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Row heading A | ! Row heading A |
Revision as of 09:56, 7 June 2010
Mapping of Expertise / Responsibility
TPM cheat sheet
Comp\Flavor | CESNET | FZJ | INFN | LRZ | NDGF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARC | - | - | - | - | * |
CREAM | - | - | * | - | - |
dCache | - | - | - | - | * |
FTS | - | - | * | - | - |
GLOBUS | - | - | - | * | - |
LB | * | - | - | - | - |
LFC | - | - | * | - | - |
UNICORE | - | * | - | - | - |
WMS | * | - | - | - | - |
Row heading A | Cell B | Cell C |