Difference between revisions of "TP ContactPoints"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EMI | | EMI | ||
| Release | | Maintenance and Support/Quality Control | ||
| Francesco Giacomini | |||
| [mailto:francesco.giacomini@cnaf.infn.it francesco.giacomini@cnaf.infn.it] | |||
|- | |||
| EMI | |||
| Release Management | |||
| Cristina Aifitimei | | Cristina Aifitimei | ||
| | | [mailto:cristina.aiftimiei@pd.infn.it cristina.aiftimiei@pd.infn.it] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EMI | | EMI | ||
| | | Quality Assurance | ||
| | | Alberto Aimar | ||
| | | [mailto:alberto.aimar@cern.ch alberto.aimar@cern.ch] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EMI | | EMI | ||
| | | Tools and Repositories | ||
| | | Lorenzo Dini | ||
| | | [mailto:Lorenzo.Dini@cern.ch Lorenzo.Dini@cern.ch] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| IGE | | IGE | ||
| | | Maintenance and Support/Quality Control | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| IGE | | IGE | ||
| Release | | Release Management | ||
| | | Mattias Ellert | ||
| | | [mailto:mattias.ellert@fysast.uu.se mattias.ellert@fysast.uu.se] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| IGE | | IGE | ||
| Quality Assurance Officer | | Quality Assurance Officer | ||
| Ioan Lucian Muntean | | Ioan Lucian Muntean | ||
| | | [mailto:Ioan.Lucian.Muntean@cs.utcluj.ro Ioan.Lucian.Muntean@cs.utcluj.ro] | ||
|- | |||
| IGE | |||
| Tools and repositories | |||
| Rafal Lichwala | |||
| [mailto:syriusz@man.poznan.pl syriusz@man.poznan.pl] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:28, 31 January 2011
Technology Provider contact points
Technology Provider | Role | Name | Email address |
---|---|---|---|
EMI | Maintenance and Support/Quality Control | Francesco Giacomini | francesco.giacomini@cnaf.infn.it |
EMI | Release Management | Cristina Aifitimei | cristina.aiftimiei@pd.infn.it |
EMI | Quality Assurance | Alberto Aimar | alberto.aimar@cern.ch |
EMI | Tools and Repositories | Lorenzo Dini | Lorenzo.Dini@cern.ch |
IGE | Maintenance and Support/Quality Control | ||
IGE | Release Management | Mattias Ellert | mattias.ellert@fysast.uu.se |
IGE | Quality Assurance Officer | Ioan Lucian Muntean | Ioan.Lucian.Muntean@cs.utcluj.ro |
IGE | Tools and repositories | Rafal Lichwala | syriusz@man.poznan.pl |
The detailed organisational structures for EMI may be found here.