Difference between revisions of "TP ContactPoints"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with '== Technology Provider contact points == Category:WP5-SA2') |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Technology Provider contact points == | == Technology Provider contact points == | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="border:1px solid black" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" | |||
|- style="background:Lightgray" align="left" | |||
! Technology Provider | |||
! Role | |||
! Name | |||
! Email address | |||
|- | |||
| EMI | |||
| Release Manager | |||
| Cristina Aifitimei | |||
| [[mailto:cristina.aiftimiei@pd.infn.it| cristina.aiftimiei@pd.infn.it]] | |||
|- | |||
| EMI | |||
| Release tooling support | |||
| Lorenzo Dini | |||
| [[mailto:Lorenzo.Dini@cern.ch| Lorenzo.Dini@cern.ch]] | |||
|- | |||
| EMI | |||
| Quality Assurance Officer | |||
| Alberto Aimar | |||
| [[mailto:alberto.aimar@cern.ch| alberto.aimar@cern.ch]] | |||
|- | |||
| IGE | |||
| Release Manager | |||
| Mattias Ellert | |||
| [[mailto:mattias.ellert@fysast.uu.se| mattias.ellert@fysast.uu.se]] | |||
|- | |||
| IGE | |||
| Release tooling support | |||
| Rafal Lichwala | |||
| [[mailto:syriusz@man.poznan.pl| syriusz@man.poznan.pl]] | |||
|- | |||
| IGE | |||
| Quality Assurance Officer | |||
| Ioan Lucian Muntean | |||
| [[mailto:Ioan.Lucian.Muntean@cs.utcluj.ro| Ioan.Lucian.Muntean@cs.utcluj.ro]] | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:WP5-SA2]] | [[Category:WP5-SA2]] |
Revision as of 16:45, 25 January 2011
Technology Provider contact points
Technology Provider | Role | Name | Email address |
---|---|---|---|
EMI | Release Manager | Cristina Aifitimei | [cristina.aiftimiei@pd.infn.it] |
EMI | Release tooling support | Lorenzo Dini | [Lorenzo.Dini@cern.ch] |
EMI | Quality Assurance Officer | Alberto Aimar | [alberto.aimar@cern.ch] |
IGE | Release Manager | Mattias Ellert | [mattias.ellert@fysast.uu.se] |
IGE | Release tooling support | Rafal Lichwala | [syriusz@man.poznan.pl] |
IGE | Quality Assurance Officer | Ioan Lucian Muntean | [Ioan.Lucian.Muntean@cs.utcluj.ro] |