Difference between revisions of "SPG:Members"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| No limit | | No limit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Oxana Smirnova | ||
| | | NDGF | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| Ex officio | | Ex officio | ||
| No limit | | No limit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Reimer Karlsen-Masur and/or Ruediger Berlich | ||
| | | Germany NGI | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| Ex officio | | Ex officio | ||
| No limit | | No limit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Riccardo Brunetti | ||
| | | Italy NGI | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| Ex officio | | Ex officio | ||
| No limit | | No limit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Romain Wartel | ||
| | | WLCG | ||
| | | no | ||
| Ex officio | |||
| No limit | |||
|- | |||
| Sergio Andreozzi | |||
| EGI.eu | |||
| no | |||
| Ex officio | |||
| No limit | |||
|- | |||
| Sergio Andreozzi | |||
| EGI.eu | |||
| no | |||
| Ex officio | |||
| No limit | |||
|- | |||
| Sergio Andreozzi | |||
| EGI.eu | |||
| no | |||
| Ex officio | |||
| No limit | |||
|- | |||
| Sergio Andreozzi | |||
| EGI.eu | |||
| no | |||
| Ex officio | | Ex officio | ||
| No limit | | No limit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:05, 14 October 2010
Name | Organisation | Voting | Type of appointment | Terms of office |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bartlomej Balcerek | Poland NGI | yes | Ex officio | No limit |
Christos Kanellopoulos | Greece NGI | yes | Ex officio | No limit |
David Groep | Netherlands NGI | yes | Ex officio | No limit |
David Kelsey (chair) | STFC | no | Ex officio | No limit |
David O’Callaghan | Ireland NGI | yes | Ex officio | No limit |
Eric Yen and/or Jinny Chien | ASGC | no | Ex officio | No limit |
Frederic Schaer and/or Dorinne Fuousong | France NGI | yes | Ex officio | No limit |
Hardi Teder | Estonia NGI | yes | Ex officio | No limit |
Miguel Cardenas | Spain NGI | yes | Ex officio | No limit |
Mingchao Ma | UK NGI | yes | Ex officio | No limit |
Oxana Smirnova | NDGF | yes | Ex officio | No limit |
Reimer Karlsen-Masur and/or Ruediger Berlich | Germany NGI | yes | Ex officio | No limit |
Riccardo Brunetti | Italy NGI | yes | Ex officio | No limit |
Romain Wartel | WLCG | no | Ex officio | No limit |
Sergio Andreozzi | EGI.eu | no | Ex officio | No limit |
Sergio Andreozzi | EGI.eu | no | Ex officio | No limit |
Sergio Andreozzi | EGI.eu | no | Ex officio | No limit |
Sergio Andreozzi | EGI.eu | no | Ex officio | No limit |