Difference between revisions of "SCG:Members"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with ' == SCG Members ==') |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= | {| border="1" | ||
|- | |||
! Name | |||
! Organisation | |||
! Voting | |||
! Type of appointment | |||
! Terms of office | |||
|- | |||
| EGI.eu CTO (Chair) | |||
| EGI.eu | |||
| yes | |||
| Ex officio | |||
| No limit | |||
|- | |||
| EGI CSIRT Leader | |||
| EGI.eu | |||
| yes | |||
| Ex officio | |||
| No limit | |||
|- | |||
| EGI SVG Leader | |||
| EGI.eu | |||
| yes | |||
| Ex officio | |||
| No limit | |||
|- | |||
| EGI SPG Leader | |||
| EGI.eu | |||
| yes | |||
| Ex officio | |||
| No limit | |||
|- | |||
| EGI Representative on EUGridPMA | |||
| EGI.eu | |||
| yes | |||
| Ex officio | |||
| No limit | |||
|- | |||
| John White | |||
| EMI | |||
| yes | |||
| Ex officio | |||
| No limit | |||
|- | |||
| Technology Provider Security Contact(s) | |||
| | |||
| no | |||
| Ex officio | |||
| While SLA in place | |||
|- | |||
| EGI.eu Director | |||
| EGI.eu | |||
| no | |||
| Ex officio | |||
| No limit | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 15:48, 14 October 2010
Name | Organisation | Voting | Type of appointment | Terms of office |
---|---|---|---|---|
EGI.eu CTO (Chair) | EGI.eu | yes | Ex officio | No limit |
EGI CSIRT Leader | EGI.eu | yes | Ex officio | No limit |
EGI SVG Leader | EGI.eu | yes | Ex officio | No limit |
EGI SPG Leader | EGI.eu | yes | Ex officio | No limit |
EGI Representative on EUGridPMA | EGI.eu | yes | Ex officio | No limit |
John White | EMI | yes | Ex officio | No limit |
Technology Provider Security Contact(s) | no | Ex officio | While SLA in place | |
EGI.eu Director | EGI.eu | no | Ex officio | No limit |