Difference between revisions of "SAM Instances"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|https://rnagios.ibergrid.cesga.es/nagios/ | |https://rnagios.ibergrid.cesga.es/nagios/ | ||
|https://rnagios.ibergrid.cesga.es/myegi/ | |https://rnagios.ibergrid.cesga.es/myegi/ | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_MARGI | |||
|FYROM | |||
|https://grid-nagios.ii.edu.mk/nagios/ | |||
|https://grid-nagios.ii.edu.mk/myegi/ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NGI_NL | |NGI_NL |
Revision as of 14:39, 20 December 2010
Overview
The page contains the official list of SAM which are responsible for monitoring individual NGIs and regions.
In the first section you can find the list of NGIs which have deployed NGI SAM instance. In the second section are ROC instances which are covering sites in countries which haven't finished NGI creation process.