Difference between revisions of "SAM Instances"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
!MyEGI portal | !MyEGI portal | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NGI_AEGIS | |NGI_AEGIS, NGI_GE | ||
|Serbia | |Serbia, Georgia | ||
|https://nagios.ipb.ac.rs/nagios/ | |https://nagios.ipb.ac.rs/nagios/ | ||
|https://nagios.ipb.ac.rs/myegi/ | |https://nagios.ipb.ac.rs/myegi/ | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|https://glite.basnet.by/nagios/ | |https://glite.basnet.by/nagios/ | ||
|https://glite.basnet.by/myegi/ | |https://glite.basnet.by/myegi/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NGI_CYGRID | |NGI_CYGRID | ||
Line 53: | Line 48: | ||
|https://nagios.egee.cesnet.cz/myegi/ | |https://nagios.egee.cesnet.cz/myegi/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NGI_DE | |NGI_DE, NGI_CH | ||
|Germany | |Germany, Swiss | ||
|https://ngi-de-nagios.gridka.de/nagios/ | |https://ngi-de-nagios.gridka.de/nagios/ | ||
|https://ngi-de-nagios.gridka.de/myegi/ | |https://ngi-de-nagios.gridka.de/myegi/ | ||
Line 62: | Line 57: | ||
|https://ccnagboxli01.in2p3.fr/nagios/ | |https://ccnagboxli01.in2p3.fr/nagios/ | ||
|https://ccnagboxli01.in2p3.fr/myegi/ | |https://ccnagboxli01.in2p3.fr/myegi/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NGI_GRNET | |NGI_GRNET | ||
Line 87: | Line 77: | ||
|https://rnagios.ibergrid.cesga.es/nagios/ | |https://rnagios.ibergrid.cesga.es/nagios/ | ||
|https://rnagios.ibergrid.cesga.es/myegi/ | |https://rnagios.ibergrid.cesga.es/myegi/ | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_IL | |||
|Spain, Portugal | |||
|https://wipp-srs.weizmann.ac.il/nagios/ | |||
|https://wipp-srs.weizmann.ac.il/myegi/ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NGI_MARGI | |NGI_MARGI | ||
Line 97: | Line 92: | ||
|https://nagios.grid.ac.me/nagios/ | |https://nagios.grid.ac.me/nagios/ | ||
|https://nagios.grid.ac.me/myegi/ | |https://nagios.grid.ac.me/myegi/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NGI_NL | |NGI_NL | ||
Line 186: | Line 180: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|South Eastern Europe | |South Eastern Europe | ||
|Albania, Azerbaijan <br> | |Albania, Azerbaijan <br> Moldova | ||
|https://nagios.egee-see.org/nagios/ | |https://nagios.egee-see.org/nagios/ | ||
|https://nagios.egee-see.org/myegi/ | |https://nagios.egee-see.org/myegi/ |
Revision as of 13:19, 19 January 2011
Overview
The page contains the official list of SAM which are responsible for monitoring individual NGIs and regions.
In the first section you can find the list of NGIs which have deployed NGI SAM instance. In the second section are ROC instances which are covering sites in countries which haven't finished NGI creation process.