Difference between revisions of "SAM Instances"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|https://grid-nagios.ii.edu.mk/nagios/ | |https://grid-nagios.ii.edu.mk/nagios/ | ||
|https://grid-nagios.ii.edu.mk/myegi/ | |https://grid-nagios.ii.edu.mk/myegi/ | ||
|- | |||
|NGI_ME | |||
|Montenegro | |||
|https://nagios.grid.ac.me/nagios/ | |||
|https://nagios.grid.ac.me/myegi/ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NGI_NL | |NGI_NL | ||
Line 170: | Line 176: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|South Eastern Europe | |South Eastern Europe | ||
|Albania, Armenia, Azerbaijan <br> Bulgaria <br> Israel <br> Moldova | |Albania, Armenia, Azerbaijan <br> Bulgaria <br> Israel <br> Moldova | ||
|https://nagios.egee-see.org/nagios/ | |https://nagios.egee-see.org/nagios/ | ||
|https://nagios.egee-see.org/myegi/ | |https://nagios.egee-see.org/myegi/ |
Revision as of 17:33, 12 January 2011
Overview
The page contains the official list of SAM which are responsible for monitoring individual NGIs and regions.
In the first section you can find the list of NGIs which have deployed NGI SAM instance. In the second section are ROC instances which are covering sites in countries which haven't finished NGI creation process.