Difference between revisions of "Regionalized Tools use cases"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|[[Regionalized GOCDB use cases]] | |[[Regionalized GOCDB use cases]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Regionalized Operations Portal use cases]] | |[[Regionalized Operations Portal use cases]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Regionalized GGUS use cases]] | |[[Regionalized GGUS use cases]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Regionalized Accounting use cases]] | |[[Regionalized Accounting use cases]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Regionalized Nagios use cases]] | |[[Regionalized Nagios use cases]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Tools]] | [[Category:Tools]] |
Revision as of 11:53, 17 March 2011
Main | EGI.eu operations services | Support | Documentation | Tools | Activities | Performance | Technology | Catch-all Services | Resource Allocation | Security |
As decided in the first Regionalization Task Force Meeting the wiki pages linked below will contain the use cases collected and discussed within the task force.
Regionalized GOCDB use cases |
Regionalized Operations Portal use cases |
Regionalized GGUS use cases |
Regionalized Accounting use cases |
Regionalized Nagios use cases |