Difference between revisions of "PDT:Policies and Procedures"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|[https://documents.egi.eu/document/253 Virtual Research Community accreditation] | |[https://documents.egi.eu/document/253 Virtual Research Community accreditation] | ||
|Users | |Users | ||
|- | |||
|Procedure | |||
|TCB | |||
|[https://documents.egi.eu/document/440 TCB Requirements management process] | |||
|Infrastructure / Technology Providers | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |