Difference between revisions of "PDT:Policies and Procedures"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|CSIRT | |CSIRT | ||
|[https://documents.egi.eu/document/47 Security Incident Handling procedure] | |[https://documents.egi.eu/document/47 Security Incident Handling procedure] | ||
|Infrastructure | |||
|- | |||
|Procedure | |||
|CSIRT | |||
|[https://documents.egi.eu/document/283 Critical Vulnerability Operational Procedure] | |||
|Infrastructure | |Infrastructure | ||
|- | |- |