Difference between revisions of "PDT:Policies and Procedures"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|OMB | |OMB | ||
|[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/PROC09 Resource Centre Registration and Certification Procedure] | |[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/PROC09 Resource Centre Registration and Certification Procedure] | ||
|Infrastructure | |||
|- | |||
|Procedure | |||
|OMB | |||
|[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/PROC10 Procedure for the recomputation of SAM results and availability/reliability] | |||
|Infrastructure | |Infrastructure | ||
|- | |- |