Difference between revisions of "PDT:Policies and Procedures"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|OMB | |OMB | ||
|[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/Operations:CODOPSmanual COD Operations Manual] | |[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/Operations:CODOPSmanual COD Operations Manual] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Procedure | |||
|UCB | |||
|[https://documents.egi.eu/document/278 VO registration process in EGI] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Procedure | |||
|UCB | |||
|[https://documents.egi.eu/document/253 Virtual Research Community accreditation] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |