Difference between revisions of "PDT:Agreements"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | 5 | ! scope="row" | 5 | ||
| EGI-InSPIRE | | EGI-InSPIRE | ||
| e-ScienceTalk | | e-ScienceTalk | ||
| PRJ | | PRJ | ||
| draft | | draft | ||
| | | | ||
| [https://documents.egi.eu/document/481 here] | | [https://documents.egi.eu/document/481 here] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | 6 | ! scope="row" | 6 | ||
| EGI.eu | | EGI.eu | ||
| WeNMR | | WeNMR | ||
| VRC | | VRC | ||
| signed | | signed | ||
| | | | ||
| [https://documents.egi.eu/document/460 here] | | [https://documents.egi.eu/document/460 here] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | 7 | ! scope="row" | 7 | ||
| EGI.eu<span class="Apple-tab-span" style="white-space:pre"> </span> | | EGI.eu<span class="Apple-tab-span" style="white-space:pre"> </span> | ||
| LSGC | | LSGC | ||
| VRC | | VRC | ||
| final negotiation | | final negotiation | ||
| | | | ||
| [https://documents.egi.eu/document/486 here] | | [https://documents.egi.eu/document/486 here] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | 8 | ! scope="row" | 8 | ||
| EGI.eu | |||
| GISELA | |||
| PRJ | |||
| signed | |||
| | |||
| [https://documents.egi.eu/document/487 here] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 9 | |||
| EGI.eu<span class="Apple-tab-span" style="white-space:pre"> </span> | |||
| UFRJ | |||
| RIP | |||
| signed | |||
| | |||
| [https://documents.egi.eu/document/488 here] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 76: | Line 92: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | | ! scope="row" | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 13:37, 3 May 2011
# | Partner 1 | Partner 2 | Type1 | Status2 | Signature Date | Doc |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EGI.eu | IGE | TP | signed | 20/01/2011 | here |
2 | EGI.eu | EMI | TP | signed | 27/01/2011 | here |
3 | EGI.eu | SAGA | TP | signed | 10/04/2011 | here |
4 | EGI.eu | StratusLab | TP | signed | 10/04/2011 | here |
5 | EGI-InSPIRE | e-ScienceTalk | PRJ | draft | here | |
6 | EGI.eu | WeNMR | VRC | signed | here | |
7 | EGI.eu | LSGC | VRC | final negotiation | here | |
8 | EGI.eu | GISELA | PRJ | signed | here | |
9 | EGI.eu | UFRJ | RIP | signed | here | |
1: type of MoU:
- TP: Technology Provider
- VRC
- RIP: Resource Infrastructure Provider
- PRJ: Project
2: Status of MoU:
- draft
- final negotiation
- signed