Difference between revisions of "Obsolete middleware 08-20-2012"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!COUNT | !COUNT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Australia-ATLAS || AsiaPacific || 2 | ||
|- | |||
|INDIACMS-TIFR || AsiaPacific || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|TW-eScience || AsiaPacific || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|MY-UPM-BIRUNI-01 || AsiaPacific || 5 | |||
|- | |||
|MY-MIMOS-GC-01 || AsiaPacific || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|PK-CIIT || AsiaPacific || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|T2-TH-CUNSTDA || AsiaPacific || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|IN-DAE-VECC-02 || AsiaPacific || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|HK-HKU-CC-01 || AsiaPacific || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|MY-USM-GCL || AsiaPacific || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|MY-UTM-GRID || AsiaPacific || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|TOKYO-LCG2 || AsiaPacific || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|Taiwan-LCG2 || AsiaPacific || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|TW-NTU-HEP || AsiaPacific || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|NCP-LCG2 || AsiaPacific || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|TH-NECTEC-LSR || AsiaPacific || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|KR-KISTI-GCRT-01 || AsiaPacific || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|KR-UOS-SSCC || AsiaPacific || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|MY-UM-CRYSTAL || AsiaPacific || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|AEGIS07-IPB-ATLAS || NGI_AEGIS || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|AEGIS01-IPB-SCL || NGI_AEGIS || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|AEGIS04-KG || NGI_AEGIS || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|AEGIS03-ELEF-LEDA || NGI_AEGIS || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|BA-01-ETFBL || NGI_BA || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|BG01-IPP || NGI_BG || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|BG07-EDU || NGI_BG || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|BG06-GPHI || NGI_BG || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|BG08-MADARA || NGI_BG || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|BY-UIIP || NGI_BY || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|UNIGE-DPNC || NGI_CH || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|CY-03-INTERCOLLEGE || NGI_CYGRID || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|BMRZ-FRANKFURT || NGI_DE || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|MPI-K || NGI_DE || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|wuppertalprod || NGI_DE || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|MPPMU || NGI_DE || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|RWTH-Aachen || NGI_DE || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|UNI-KARLSRUHE || NGI_DE || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|FZK-LCG2 || NGI_DE || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|GRIF || NGI_FRANCE || 11 | |||
|- | |||
|OBSPM || NGI_FRANCE || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|UNIV-LILLE || NGI_FRANCE || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|M3PEC || NGI_FRANCE || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|BRGM-ORLEANS || NGI_FRANCE || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|IBCP-GBIO || NGI_FRANCE || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|IN2P3-LAPP || NGI_FRANCE || 5 | |||
|- | |||
|IN2P3-CC || NGI_FRANCE || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|IN2P3-LPSC || NGI_FRANCE || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|MSFG-OPEN || NGI_FRANCE || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|IN2P3-IPNL || NGI_FRANCE || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|IN2P3-CPPM || NGI_FRANCE || 4 | |||
|- | |||
|IN2P3-IRES || NGI_FRANCE || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|HG-02-IASA || NGI_GRNET || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|HG-01-GRNET || NGI_GRNET || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|HG-04-CTI-CEID || NGI_GRNET || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|HG-03-AUTH || NGI_GRNET || 4 | |||
|- | |||
|GR-01-AUTH || NGI_GRNET || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|GR-07-UOI-HEPLAB || NGI_GRNET || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|egee.irb.hr || NGI_HR || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|BMEGrid || NGI_HU || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|IEETA || NGI_IBERGRID || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|CIEMAT-TIC || NGI_IBERGRID || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|UMinho-CP || NGI_IBERGRID || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|UAM-LCG2 || NGI_IBERGRID || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|LIP-Coimbra || NGI_IBERGRID || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|IFIC-LCG2 || NGI_IBERGRID || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|ESA-ESAC || NGI_IBERGRID || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|IFISC-GRID || NGI_IBERGRID || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|csUCCie || NGI_IE || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|mpUCDie || NGI_IE || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|csTCDie || NGI_IE || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|cpDIASie || NGI_IE || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|giNUIMie || NGI_IE || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|IL_IUCC_IG || NGI_IL || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|IL-TAU-HEP || NGI_IL || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|WEIZMANN-LCG2 || NGI_IL || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|INFN-FRASCATI || NGI_IT || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Hephy-Vienna || NGI_IT || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|INFN-PERUGIA || NGI_IT || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|INFN-PAVIA || NGI_IT || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|INFN-ROMA1 || NGI_IT || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|GRISU-COMETA-INAF-CT || NGI_IT || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|GRISU-COMETA-INFN-LNS || NGI_IT || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|GRISU-COMETA-UNICT-DMI || NGI_IT || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|INFN-ROMA1-VIRGO || NGI_IT || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|MK-01-UKIM_II || NGI_MARGI || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|MREN-01-CIS || NGI_ME || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|EENet || NGI_NDGF || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|ITPA-LCG2 || NGI_NDGF || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|VU-MIF-LCG2 || NGI_NDGF || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|SARA-MATRIX || NGI_NL || 5 | |||
|- | |||
|LSG-HUB || NGI_NL || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|LSG-VU || NGI_NL || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|BEgrid-BELNET || NGI_NL || 4 | |||
|- | |||
|BEgrid-ULB-VUB || NGI_NL || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|LSG-AMC || NGI_NL || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|LSG-AMS || NGI_NL || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|LSG-EMC || NGI_NL || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|LSG-KG || NGI_NL || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|LSG-KUN || NGI_NL || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|LSG-LUMC || NGI_NL || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|LSG-NKI || NGI_NL || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|LSG-RUG || NGI_NL || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|LSG-TUD || NGI_NL || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|LSG-WUR || NGI_NL || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|HTC-BIGGRID || NGI_NL || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|ICM || NGI_PL || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|CYFRONET-LCG2 || NGI_PL || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|TASK || NGI_PL || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|NIHAM || NGI_RO || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|RO-02-NIPNE || NGI_RO || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|RO-15-NIPNE || NGI_RO || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|SiGNET || NGI_SI || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|TR-03-METU || NGI_TR || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|TR-10-ULAKBIM || NGI_TR || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Kharkov-KIPT-LCG2 || NGI_UA || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|EFDA-JET || NGI_UK || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|UKI-SCOTGRID-ECDF || NGI_UK || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|RAL-LCG2 || NGI_UK || 5 | |||
|- | |||
|UKI-SCOTGRID-GLASGOW || NGI_UK || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|BEIJING-LCG2 || ROC_Canada || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|CA-ALBERTA-WESTGRID-T2 || ROC_Canada || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|SFU-LCG2 || ROC_Canada || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|EELA-UNLP || ROC_IGALC || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|UFCG-LSD || ROC_IGALC || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|ATLAND || ROC_LA || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|ULA-MERIDA || ROC_LA || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|UFRJ-IF || ROC_LA || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|UNIANDES || ROC_LA || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|CBPF || ROC_LA || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|ICN-UNAM || ROC_LA || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|RU-Protvino-IHEP || Russia || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|ITEP || Russia || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|ru-PNPI || Russia || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|RU-ISA-CGTDC || Russia || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|ru-Moscow-SINP-LCG2 || Russia || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|JINR-LCG2 || Russia || 4 | |||
|- | |||
|ru-Moscow-FIAN-LCG2 || Russia || 1 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:24, 8 October 2012
These are the sites deploying unsupported software as reported by the monitoring system on October 8th 2012.
SITE | NGI | COUNT |
---|---|---|
Australia-ATLAS | AsiaPacific | 2 |
INDIACMS-TIFR | AsiaPacific | 1 |
TW-eScience | AsiaPacific | 1 |
MY-UPM-BIRUNI-01 | AsiaPacific | 5 |
MY-MIMOS-GC-01 | AsiaPacific | 2 |
PK-CIIT | AsiaPacific | 1 |
T2-TH-CUNSTDA | AsiaPacific | 2 |
IN-DAE-VECC-02 | AsiaPacific | 1 |
HK-HKU-CC-01 | AsiaPacific | 1 |
MY-USM-GCL | AsiaPacific | 1 |
MY-UTM-GRID | AsiaPacific | 1 |
TOKYO-LCG2 | AsiaPacific | 3 |
Taiwan-LCG2 | AsiaPacific | 1 |
TW-NTU-HEP | AsiaPacific | 1 |
NCP-LCG2 | AsiaPacific | 1 |
TH-NECTEC-LSR | AsiaPacific | 1 |
KR-KISTI-GCRT-01 | AsiaPacific | 1 |
KR-UOS-SSCC | AsiaPacific | 1 |
MY-UM-CRYSTAL | AsiaPacific | 1 |
AEGIS07-IPB-ATLAS | NGI_AEGIS | 1 |
AEGIS01-IPB-SCL | NGI_AEGIS | 1 |
AEGIS04-KG | NGI_AEGIS | 1 |
AEGIS03-ELEF-LEDA | NGI_AEGIS | 1 |
BA-01-ETFBL | NGI_BA | 1 |
BG01-IPP | NGI_BG | 2 |
BG07-EDU | NGI_BG | 1 |
BG06-GPHI | NGI_BG | 2 |
BG08-MADARA | NGI_BG | 2 |
BY-UIIP | NGI_BY | 3 |
UNIGE-DPNC | NGI_CH | 1 |
CY-03-INTERCOLLEGE | NGI_CYGRID | 1 |
BMRZ-FRANKFURT | NGI_DE | 1 |
MPI-K | NGI_DE | 1 |
wuppertalprod | NGI_DE | 1 |
MPPMU | NGI_DE | 1 |
RWTH-Aachen | NGI_DE | 2 |
UNI-KARLSRUHE | NGI_DE | 1 |
FZK-LCG2 | NGI_DE | 1 |
GRIF | NGI_FRANCE | 11 |
OBSPM | NGI_FRANCE | 2 |
UNIV-LILLE | NGI_FRANCE | 2 |
M3PEC | NGI_FRANCE | 2 |
BRGM-ORLEANS | NGI_FRANCE | 1 |
IBCP-GBIO | NGI_FRANCE | 2 |
IN2P3-LAPP | NGI_FRANCE | 5 |
IN2P3-CC | NGI_FRANCE | 1 |
IN2P3-LPSC | NGI_FRANCE | 2 |
MSFG-OPEN | NGI_FRANCE | 2 |
IN2P3-IPNL | NGI_FRANCE | 1 |
IN2P3-CPPM | NGI_FRANCE | 4 |
IN2P3-IRES | NGI_FRANCE | 2 |
HG-02-IASA | NGI_GRNET | 1 |
HG-01-GRNET | NGI_GRNET | 2 |
HG-04-CTI-CEID | NGI_GRNET | 1 |
HG-03-AUTH | NGI_GRNET | 4 |
GR-01-AUTH | NGI_GRNET | 3 |
GR-07-UOI-HEPLAB | NGI_GRNET | 1 |
egee.irb.hr | NGI_HR | 1 |
BMEGrid | NGI_HU | 2 |
IEETA | NGI_IBERGRID | 1 |
CIEMAT-TIC | NGI_IBERGRID | 1 |
UMinho-CP | NGI_IBERGRID | 2 |
UAM-LCG2 | NGI_IBERGRID | 2 |
LIP-Coimbra | NGI_IBERGRID | 1 |
IFIC-LCG2 | NGI_IBERGRID | 1 |
ESA-ESAC | NGI_IBERGRID | 3 |
IFISC-GRID | NGI_IBERGRID | 1 |
csUCCie | NGI_IE | 2 |
mpUCDie | NGI_IE | 2 |
csTCDie | NGI_IE | 2 |
cpDIASie | NGI_IE | 1 |
giNUIMie | NGI_IE | 1 |
IL_IUCC_IG | NGI_IL | 1 |
IL-TAU-HEP | NGI_IL | 1 |
WEIZMANN-LCG2 | NGI_IL | 1 |
INFN-FRASCATI | NGI_IT | 1 |
Hephy-Vienna | NGI_IT | 1 |
INFN-PERUGIA | NGI_IT | 1 |
INFN-PAVIA | NGI_IT | 1 |
INFN-ROMA1 | NGI_IT | 1 |
GRISU-COMETA-INAF-CT | NGI_IT | 1 |
GRISU-COMETA-INFN-LNS | NGI_IT | 1 |
GRISU-COMETA-UNICT-DMI | NGI_IT | 2 |
INFN-ROMA1-VIRGO | NGI_IT | 2 |
MK-01-UKIM_II | NGI_MARGI | 1 |
MREN-01-CIS | NGI_ME | 2 |
EENet | NGI_NDGF | 1 |
ITPA-LCG2 | NGI_NDGF | 1 |
VU-MIF-LCG2 | NGI_NDGF | 2 |
SARA-MATRIX | NGI_NL | 5 |
LSG-HUB | NGI_NL | 1 |
LSG-VU | NGI_NL | 1 |
BEgrid-BELNET | NGI_NL | 4 |
BEgrid-ULB-VUB | NGI_NL | 1 |
LSG-AMC | NGI_NL | 1 |
LSG-AMS | NGI_NL | 1 |
LSG-EMC | NGI_NL | 1 |
LSG-KG | NGI_NL | 1 |
LSG-KUN | NGI_NL | 1 |
LSG-LUMC | NGI_NL | 1 |
LSG-NKI | NGI_NL | 1 |
LSG-RUG | NGI_NL | 1 |
LSG-TUD | NGI_NL | 1 |
LSG-WUR | NGI_NL | 1 |
HTC-BIGGRID | NGI_NL | 1 |
ICM | NGI_PL | 1 |
CYFRONET-LCG2 | NGI_PL | 2 |
TASK | NGI_PL | 1 |
NIHAM | NGI_RO | 1 |
RO-02-NIPNE | NGI_RO | 1 |
RO-15-NIPNE | NGI_RO | 2 |
SiGNET | NGI_SI | 1 |
TR-03-METU | NGI_TR | 1 |
TR-10-ULAKBIM | NGI_TR | 1 |
Kharkov-KIPT-LCG2 | NGI_UA | 1 |
EFDA-JET | NGI_UK | 1 |
UKI-SCOTGRID-ECDF | NGI_UK | 1 |
RAL-LCG2 | NGI_UK | 5 |
UKI-SCOTGRID-GLASGOW | NGI_UK | 1 |
BEIJING-LCG2 | ROC_Canada | 3 |
CA-ALBERTA-WESTGRID-T2 | ROC_Canada | 1 |
SFU-LCG2 | ROC_Canada | 1 |
EELA-UNLP | ROC_IGALC | 1 |
UFCG-LSD | ROC_IGALC | 1 |
ATLAND | ROC_LA | 1 |
ULA-MERIDA | ROC_LA | 1 |
UFRJ-IF | ROC_LA | 2 |
UNIANDES | ROC_LA | 2 |
CBPF | ROC_LA | 1 |
ICN-UNAM | ROC_LA | 1 |
RU-Protvino-IHEP | Russia | 1 |
ITEP | Russia | 1 |
ru-PNPI | Russia | 1 |
RU-ISA-CGTDC | Russia | 1 |
ru-Moscow-SINP-LCG2 | Russia | 2 |
JINR-LCG2 | Russia | 4 |
ru-Moscow-FIAN-LCG2 | Russia | 1 |