Difference between revisions of "No Early Adopters"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "<style><!--table {mso-displayed-decimal-separator:"\."; mso-displayed-thousand-separator:"\,";} .font5 {color:windowtext; font-size:8.0pt; font-weight:400; font-style:normal; ...") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<style><!-- | <style><!-- BODY,DIV,TABLE,THEAD,TBODY,TFOOT,TR,TH,TD,P { font-family:"Arial"; font-size:x-small } --> </style> | ||
{| | {| cellspacing="0" border="0" cols="2" rules="NONE" frame="VOID" | ||
|- | |||
|- | | width="175" valign="BOTTOM" align="CENTER" height="18" style="border-top: 1px solid #000000; border-bottom: 1px solid #000000; border-left: 1px solid #000000; border-right: 1px solid #000000" | '''<font face="Verdana">Product</font>''' | ||
| width="489" valign="BOTTOM" align="CENTER" style="border-top: 1px solid #000000; border-bottom: 1px solid #000000; border-left: 1px solid #000000; border-right: 1px solid #000000" | '''<font face="Verdana">Comment</font>''' | |||
| width=" | |- | ||
|- | | valign="BOTTOM" align="LEFT" height="18" style="border-top: 1px solid #000000; border-bottom: 1px solid #000000; border-left: 1px solid #000000; border-right: 1px solid #000000" | <font face="Verdana">EMI2 EMIR</font> | ||
| valign="BOTTOM" align="LEFT" style="border-top: 1px solid #000000; border-bottom: 1px solid #000000; border-left: 1px solid #000000; border-right: 1px solid #000000" | <font face="Verdana">No Early Adopter - No inclusion into the UMD SW provisioning</font> | |||
| | |- | ||
|- | | valign="BOTTOM" align="LEFT" height="18" style="border-top: 1px solid #000000; border-bottom: 1px solid #000000; border-left: 1px solid #000000; border-right: 1px solid #000000" | <font face="Verdana">EMI2 Pseudonymity</font> | ||
| valign="BOTTOM" align="LEFT" style="border-top: 1px solid #000000; border-bottom: 1px solid #000000; border-left: 1px solid #000000; border-right: 1px solid #000000" | <font face="Verdana">No Early Adopter - No inclusion into the UMD SW provisioning</font> | |||
| | |- | ||
|- | | valign="BOTTOM" align="LEFT" height="18" style="border-top: 1px solid #000000; border-bottom: 1px solid #000000; border-left: 1px solid #000000; border-right: 1px solid #000000" | <font face="Verdana">EMI2 Wnodes</font> | ||
| valign="BOTTOM" align="LEFT" style="border-top: 1px solid #000000; border-bottom: 1px solid #000000; border-left: 1px solid #000000; border-right: 1px solid #000000" | <font face="Verdana">No Early Adopter - No inclusion into the UMD SW provisioning</font> | |||
| | |- | ||
|- | | valign="BOTTOM" align="LEFT" height="18" style="border-top: 1px solid #000000; border-bottom: 1px solid #000000; border-left: 1px solid #000000; border-right: 1px solid #000000" | <font face="Verdana">IGE GridSAM</font> | ||
| valign="BOTTOM" align="LEFT" style="border-top: 1px solid #000000; border-bottom: 1px solid #000000; border-left: 1px solid #000000; border-right: 1px solid #000000" | <font face="Verdana">No Early Adopter - No inclusion into the UMD SW provisioning</font> | |||
| | |- | ||
|- | | valign="BOTTOM" align="LEFT" height="18" style="border-top: 1px solid #000000; border-bottom: 1px solid #000000; border-left: 1px solid #000000; border-right: 1px solid #000000" | <font face="Verdana">IGE OGSA-DAI</font> | ||
| valign="BOTTOM" align="LEFT" style="border-top: 1px solid #000000; border-bottom: 1px solid #000000; border-left: 1px solid #000000; border-right: 1px solid #000000" | <font face="Verdana">No Early Adopter - No inclusion into the UMD SW provisioning</font> | |||
| | |- | ||
|- height=" | | valign="BOTTOM" align="LEFT" height="18" style="border-top: 1px solid #000000; border-bottom: 1px solid #000000; border-left: 1px solid #000000; border-right: 1px solid #000000" | <font face="Verdana"><br></font> | ||
| | | valign="BOTTOM" align="LEFT" style="border-top: 1px solid #000000; border-bottom: 1px solid #000000; border-left: 1px solid #000000; border-right: 1px solid #000000" | <font face="Verdana"><br></font> | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | valign="BOTTOM" align="LEFT" height="18" style="border-top: 1px solid #000000; border-bottom: 1px solid #000000; border-left: 1px solid #000000; border-right: 1px solid #000000" | <font face="Verdana">EMI2 CLUSTER</font> | ||
| valign="BOTTOM" align="LEFT" style="border-top: 1px solid #000000; border-bottom: 1px solid #000000; border-left: 1px solid #000000; border-right: 1px solid #000000" | <font face="Verdana">Has Eas in EMI1</font> | |||
| | |- | ||
|- | | valign="BOTTOM" align="LEFT" height="18" style="border-top: 1px solid #000000; border-bottom: 1px solid #000000; border-left: 1px solid #000000; border-right: 1px solid #000000" | <font face="Verdana">EMI2 CREAM-LSF</font> | ||
| valign="BOTTOM" align="LEFT" style="border-top: 1px solid #000000; border-bottom: 1px solid #000000; border-left: 1px solid #000000; border-right: 1px solid #000000" | <font face="Verdana">Has Eas in EMI1</font> | |||
| | |- | ||
|- | | valign="BOTTOM" align="LEFT" height="18" style="border-top: 1px solid #000000; border-bottom: 1px solid #000000; border-left: 1px solid #000000; border-right: 1px solid #000000" | <font face="Verdana">EMI2 VOMS</font> | ||
| valign="BOTTOM" align="LEFT" style="border-top: 1px solid #000000; border-bottom: 1px solid #000000; border-left: 1px solid #000000; border-right: 1px solid #000000" | <font face="Verdana">Has Eas in EMI1</font> | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:13, 1 October 2012
<style><!-- BODY,DIV,TABLE,THEAD,TBODY,TFOOT,TR,TH,TD,P { font-family:"Arial"; font-size:x-small } --> </style>
Product | Comment |
EMI2 EMIR | No Early Adopter - No inclusion into the UMD SW provisioning |
EMI2 Pseudonymity | No Early Adopter - No inclusion into the UMD SW provisioning |
EMI2 Wnodes | No Early Adopter - No inclusion into the UMD SW provisioning |
IGE GridSAM | No Early Adopter - No inclusion into the UMD SW provisioning |
IGE OGSA-DAI | No Early Adopter - No inclusion into the UMD SW provisioning |
EMI2 CLUSTER | Has Eas in EMI1 |
EMI2 CREAM-LSF | Has Eas in EMI1 |
EMI2 VOMS | Has Eas in EMI1 |