Difference between revisions of "NGI DE CH Operations Center:Operations Teams"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13|| 26.03 || 01.04 || Team3, KIT || | |13|| 26.03 || 01.04 || Team3, KIT || | ||
|- | |||
|14|| 02.04 || 08.04 || Team4, JUELICH || | |||
|- style="background: lightgreen;" | |- style="background: lightgreen;" | ||
| | |15|| 09.04 || 15.04 || Team5, LRZ || | ||
|- | |||
|16|| 16.04 || 22.04 || Team5, LRZ || | |||
|- | |||
|17|| 23.04 || 29.04 || Team1, DESY|| | |||
|- | |||
|18|| 30.04 || 06.05 || Team2, FhG || | |||
|- | |||
|19|| 07.05 || 13.05 || Team3, KIT || | |||
|- | |||
|20|| 14.05 || 20.05 || Team4, JUELICH || | |||
|- | |||
|21|| 21.05 || 27.05 || Team5, LRZ || | |||
|- | |||
|22|| 28.05 || 03.06 || Team1, DESY|| | |||
|- | |||
|23|| 04.06 || 10.06 || Team2, FhG || | |||
|- | |||
|24|| 11.06 || 17.06 || Team3, KIT || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25|| 18.06 || 24.06 || Team4, JUELICH || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26|| 25.06 || 01.07 || Team5, LRZ || | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:41, 11 April 2012
NGI-DE/NGI-CH Operations Center
ROD Operations Teams
Teams
Table of teams and contacts (for internal use only)
Team | Institution | Shifters |
---|---|---|
Team1 | DESY | Dmitry Ozerov, Christoph Wissing, Andreas Gellrich |
Team2 | FhG(ITWM+SCAI) | ITWM: Christian Peter, Martin Braun SCAI: Shifters André Gemünd, Horst Schwichtenberg, Steffen Claus |
Team3 | KIT | Dimitri Nilsen |
Team4. | JUELICH | Christa Dohmen, Dietmar Koschmieder |
Team5 | BADW-LRZ | Daniel Waldmann |
Team6 | CSCS/NGI_CH | Pablo Fernandez, Gila Arrondo Miguel Angel |
Shifts rotation table
Week | From | To | Team | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | 02.01 | 08.01 | Team3, KIT | |
02 | 09.01 | 15.01 | Team4, JUELICH | |
03 | 16.01 | 22.01 | Team6, CSCS/NGI_CH | |
04 | 23.01 | 29.01 | Team4, JUELICH | switched wk 04/07 |
05 | 30.01 | 05.02 | Team2. FhG (SCAI) | |
06 | 06.02 | 12.02 | Team3, KIT | |
07 | 13.02 | 19.02 | Team1, DESY | switched wk 07/04 |
08 | 20.02 | 26.02 | Team5, LRZ | |
09 | 27.02 | 04.03 | Team5, LRZ | |
10 | 05.03 | 11.03 | Team6, CSCS/NGI_CH | |
11 | 12.03 | 18.03 | Team1, DESY | |
12 | 19.03 | 25.03 | Team2, FhG | |
13 | 26.03 | 01.04 | Team3, KIT | |
14 | 02.04 | 08.04 | Team4, JUELICH | |
15 | 09.04 | 15.04 | Team5, LRZ | |
16 | 16.04 | 22.04 | Team5, LRZ | |
17 | 23.04 | 29.04 | Team1, DESY | |
18 | 30.04 | 06.05 | Team2, FhG | |
19 | 07.05 | 13.05 | Team3, KIT | |
20 | 14.05 | 20.05 | Team4, JUELICH | |
21 | 21.05 | 27.05 | Team5, LRZ | |
22 | 28.05 | 03.06 | Team1, DESY | |
23 | 04.06 | 10.06 | Team2, FhG | |
24 | 11.06 | 17.06 | Team3, KIT | |
25 | 18.06 | 24.06 | Team4, JUELICH | |
26 | 25.06 | 01.07 | Team5, LRZ |
Contact
Contact all operation teams:
ngi-de-on-duty(AT)listserv.dfn.de.
Please use ONLY this email address to contact ROD-DE/CH.