Difference between revisions of "NGI DE CH Operations Center:Operations Teams"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Week !! From !! To !!Team !! Comment | ! Week !! From !! To !!Team !! Comment | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01|| 02.01 || 08.01 || Team3, KIT || | |01|| 02.01 || 08.01 || Team3, KIT || | ||
Line 119: | Line 45: | ||
|09|| 27.02 || 04.03 || Team5, LRZ || | |09|| 27.02 || 04.03 || Team5, LRZ || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10|| 05.03 || 11.03 || Team6, CSCS/NGI_CH|| | |||
|- | |||
|11|| 12.03 || 18.03 || Team1, JUELICH|| | |||
|- | |||
|12|| 19.03 || 25.03 || Team2, FhG || | |||
|- | |||
|13|| 26.03 || 01.04 || Team3, KIT || | |||
|- | |||
|14|| 02.04 || 18.04 || Team4, DESY || | |||
|- | |||
|15|| 09.04 || 15.04 || Team5, LRZ || | |||
|- | |||
|16|| 16.04 || 23.04 || Team5, LRZ || | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:03, 3 February 2012
NGI-DE/NGI-CH Operations Center
ROD Operations Teams
Teams
Table of teams and contacts (for internal use only)
Team | Institution | Shifters |
---|---|---|
Team1 | DESY | Dmitry Ozerov, Christoph Wissing, Andreas Gellrich |
Team2 | FhG(ITWM+SCAI) | ITWM: Christian Peter, Martin Braun SCAI: Shifters André Gemünd, Horst Schwichtenberg, Steffen Claus |
Team3 | KIT | Dimitri Nilsen |
Team4. | JUELICH | Rebecca Breu, Christa Dohmen, Dietmar Koschmieder |
Team5 | BADW-LRZ | Florian Zrenner, Anton Frank (currently not involved!) |
Team6 | CSCS/NGI_CH | Pablo Fernandez, Gila Arrondo Miguel Angel |
Shifts rotation table
Week | From | To | Team | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | 02.01 | 08.01 | Team3, KIT | |
02 | 09.01 | 15.01 | Team4, JUELICH | |
03 | 16.01 | 22.01 | Team6, CSCS/NGI_CH | |
04 | 23.01 | 29.01 | Team1, JUELICH | switched wk 04/07 |
05 | 30.01 | 05.02 | Team2. FhG (SCAI) | |
06 | 06.02 | 12.02 | Team3, KIT | |
07 | 13.02 | 19.02 | Team4, DESY | switched wk 07/04 |
08 | 20.02 | 26.02 | Team5, LRZ | |
09 | 27.02 | 04.03 | Team5, LRZ | |
10 | 05.03 | 11.03 | Team6, CSCS/NGI_CH | |
11 | 12.03 | 18.03 | Team1, JUELICH | |
12 | 19.03 | 25.03 | Team2, FhG | |
13 | 26.03 | 01.04 | Team3, KIT | |
14 | 02.04 | 18.04 | Team4, DESY | |
15 | 09.04 | 15.04 | Team5, LRZ | |
16 | 16.04 | 23.04 | Team5, LRZ |
Contact
Contact all operation teams:
ngi-de-on-duty(AT)listserv.dfn.de.
Please use ONLY this email address to contact ROD-DE/CH.