Difference between revisions of "NGI DE CH Operations Center:Operations Teams"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Teams) |
|||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Team6|| CSCS/NGI_CH || Pablo Fernandez, Gila Arrondo Miguel Angel | |Team6|| CSCS/NGI_CH || Pablo Fernandez, Gila Arrondo Miguel Angel | ||
|} | |||
== Shifts rotation table== | |||
{| {{ngi-de-table}} | |||
|- | |||
! Week !! From !! To !!Team !! Comment | |||
|- | |||
|16|| 18.04 || 25.04 || Team1. DESY|| | |||
|- | |||
|17|| 26.04 || 01.05 || Team2, FhG (ITWM) || | |||
|- | |||
|18|| 02.05 || 08.05 || Team3, KIT || | |||
|- | |||
|19|| 09.05 || 15.05 || Team4, JUELICH || | |||
|- | |||
|20|| 16.05 || 22.05 || Team5, BADW-LRZ|| | |||
|- | |||
|21|| 23.05 || 29.05 || Team6, CSCS/NGI_CH || | |||
|- | |||
|22|| 30.05 || 05.06 || Team1. DESY|| | |||
|- | |||
|23|| 06.06 || 12.06 || Team2, FhG (SCAI) || | |||
|- | |||
|24|| 13.06 || 19.06 || Team3, KIT || | |||
|- style="background: lightgreen;" | |||
|25|| 20.06 || 26.06 || Team4, JUELICH || | |||
|- | |||
|26|| 27.06 || 03.07 || Team5, BADW-LRZ|| | |||
|- | |||
|27|| 04.07 || 10.07 || Team6, CSCS/NGI_CH || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:27, 22 June 2011
ROD Operations Teams
Teams
Table of teams and contacts (for internal use only)
Team | Institution | Shifters |
---|---|---|
Team1 | DESY | Dmitry Ozerov, Christoph Wissing, Andreas Gellrich |
Team2 | FhG(ITWM+SCAI) | ITWM: Christian Peter, Martin Braun SCAI: Shifters André Gemünd, Horst Schwichtenberg, Steffen Claus |
Team3 | KIT | Dimitri Nilsen, Wen Mei |
Team4. | JUELICH | Rebecca Breu, Christa Dohmen, Dietmar Koschmieder |
Team5 | BADW-LRZ | Florian Zrenner, Anton Frank |
Team6 | CSCS/NGI_CH | Pablo Fernandez, Gila Arrondo Miguel Angel |
Shifts rotation table
Week | From | To | Team | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 18.04 | 25.04 | Team1. DESY | |
17 | 26.04 | 01.05 | Team2, FhG (ITWM) | |
18 | 02.05 | 08.05 | Team3, KIT | |
19 | 09.05 | 15.05 | Team4, JUELICH | |
20 | 16.05 | 22.05 | Team5, BADW-LRZ | |
21 | 23.05 | 29.05 | Team6, CSCS/NGI_CH | |
22 | 30.05 | 05.06 | Team1. DESY | |
23 | 06.06 | 12.06 | Team2, FhG (SCAI) | |
24 | 13.06 | 19.06 | Team3, KIT | |
25 | 20.06 | 26.06 | Team4, JUELICH | |
26 | 27.06 | 03.07 | Team5, BADW-LRZ | |
27 | 04.07 | 10.07 | Team6, CSCS/NGI_CH |
Contact
Contact all operation teams:
ngi-de-on-duty(AT)listserv.dfn.de.
Please use ONLY this email address to contact ROD-DE.