Difference between revisions of "IPV6 Assessment"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| style="border-bottom:1px dotted silver;" | <br> | | style="border-bottom:1px dotted silver;" | <br> | ||
| style="border-bottom:1px dotted silver;" | | | style="border-bottom:1px dotted silver;" | | ||
|} | |||
<style type="text/css"><!--td {border: 1px solid #ccc;}br {mso-data-placement:same-cell;}--></style> | |||
{| dir="ltr" style="table-layout:fixed;font-size:10pt;font-family:arial,sans,sans-serif;width:0px;border-collapse:collapse;border:none" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" border="1" | |||
|- style="height:21px;" | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;font-weight:bold;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"Core/EGI service"}" | Core/EGI service | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;font-weight:bold;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"Contact point"}" | Contact point | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;font-weight:bold;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"Communication"}" | Communication | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;font-weight:bold;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"IPv6 readiness"}" | IPv6 readiness | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;font-weight:bold;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"Comments"}" | Comments | |||
|- style="height:21px;" | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;background-color:#f4cccc;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"Accounting repositories and portal\n"}" | Accounting repositories and portal<br> | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"Greg Corbett greg.corbett@stfc.ac.uk "}" | Greg Corbett greg.corbett@stfc.ac.uk | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"email sent"}" | email sent | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;background-color:#fce8b2;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"PARTIAL"}" | PARTIAL | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"Portal is OK, waiting for repo."}" | Portal is OK, waiting for repo. | |||
|- style="height:24px;" | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;background-color:#f4cccc;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"Activities and services for the long tail of science\n"}" | Activities and services for the long tail of science<br> | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"Rosette van den Broucke rosette.vandenbroucke@vub.ac.be"}" | Rosette van den Broucke rosette.vandenbroucke@vub.ac.be | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"email sent"}" | email sent | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"UNKNOWN"}" | UNKNOWN | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" | | |||
|- style="height:21px;" | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;background-color:#f4cccc;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"Application DB"}" | Application DB | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"Kostas Koumantaros kkoum@grnet.gr "}" | Kostas Koumantaros kkoum@grnet.gr | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"email sent"}" | email sent | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"UNKNOWN"}" | UNKNOWN | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" | | |||
|- style="height:21px;" | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;background-color:#f4cccc;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"Collaboration tools"}" | Collaboration tools | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"Martin Kuba makub@ics.muni.cz"}" | Martin Kuba makub@ics.muni.cz | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"email sent"}" | email sent | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;background-color:#b7e1cd;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"YES"}" | YES | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"full support"}" | full support | |||
|- style="height:21px;" | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;background-color:#f4cccc;font-family:Arial;font-weight:normal;color:#000000;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"E-GRANT services hosting and technical operations"}" | E-GRANT services hosting and technical operations | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"Tomasz Szepieniec t.szepieniec@cyfronet.pl"}" | Tomasz Szepieniec t.szepieniec@cyfronet.pl | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"email sent"}" | email sent | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"UNKNOWN"}" | UNKNOWN | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" | | |||
|- style="height:21px;" | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;background-color:#f4cccc;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"Helpdesk (GGUS)"}" | Helpdesk (GGUS) | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"Guenter Grein guenter.grein@kit.edu"}" | Guenter Grein guenter.grein@kit.edu | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"email sent"}" | email sent | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;background-color:#fce8b2;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"PARTIAL"}" | PARTIAL | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"For production instances IPv6 configuration is scheduled for the GGUS release on July, 26th 2017."}" | For production instances IPv6 configuration is scheduled for the GGUS release on July, 26th 2017. | |||
|- style="height:21px;" | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;background-color:#f4cccc;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"Helpdesk human support"}" | Helpdesk human support | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"Zdeněk Šustr sustr4@cesnet.cz"}" | Zdeněk Šustr sustr4@cesnet.cz | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"nothing TBD"}" | nothing TBD | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;background-color:#b7e1cd;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"YES"}" | YES | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"human support, no need to assess readiness"}" | human support, no need to assess readiness | |||
|- style="height:21px;" | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;background-color:#f4cccc;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"Message brokers"}" | Message brokers | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"Christos Kanellopoulos skanct@grnet.gr"}" | Christos Kanellopoulos skanct@grnet.gr | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"email sent"}" | email sent | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;background-color:#b7e1cd;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"YES"}" | YES | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" | | |||
|- style="height:21px;" | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;background-color:#f4cccc;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"Monitoring services"}" | Monitoring services | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"Christos Kanellopoulos skanct@grnet.gr "}" | Christos Kanellopoulos skanct@grnet.gr | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"email sent"}" | email sent | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;background-color:#fce8b2;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"PARTIAL"}" | PARTIAL | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"The EGI Catch All CA CRL is served only via IPv4 at the moment, but this will be fixed soon"}" | The EGI Catch All CA CRL is served only via IPv4 at the moment, but this will be fixed soon | |||
|- style="height:21px;" | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;background-color:#f4cccc;font-family:Arial;font-weight:normal;color:#000000;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"Operations Portal"}" | Operations Portal | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"Cyril L’Orphelin cyril.lorphelin@cc.in2p3.fr"}" | Cyril L’Orphelin cyril.lorphelin@cc.in2p3.fr | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"email sent"}" | email sent | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;background-color:#f4c7c3;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"NO"}" | NO | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"No plans for web cluster transition to IPv6."}" | No plans for web cluster transition to IPv6. | |||
|- style="height:21px;" | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;background-color:#f4cccc;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"Security coordination and security tools"}" | Security coordination and security tools | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"David Kelsey david.kelsey@stfc.ac.uk "}" | David Kelsey david.kelsey@stfc.ac.uk | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"email sent"}" | email sent | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"UNKNOWN"}" | UNKNOWN | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" | | |||
|- style="height:21px;" | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;background-color:#f4cccc;font-family:Arial;font-weight:normal;color:#000000;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"Service registry (GOCDB)"}" | Service registry (GOCDB) | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"David Meredith david.meredith@stfc.ac.uk"}" | David Meredith david.meredith@stfc.ac.uk | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"email sent"}" | email sent | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;background-color:#fce8b2;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"PARTIAL"}" | PARTIAL | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"IPv6 ready, STFC not ready"}" | IPv6 ready, STFC not ready | |||
|- style="height:21px;" | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;background-color:#f4cccc;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"Services for AAI"}" | Services for AAI | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"Christos Kanellopoulos skanct@grnet.gr"}" | Christos Kanellopoulos skanct@grnet.gr | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"email sent"}" | email sent | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"UNKNOWN"}" | UNKNOWN | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" | | |||
|- style="height:21px;" | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;background-color:#f4cccc;font-family:Arial;font-weight:normal;color:#000000;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"UMD quality assurance"}" | UMD quality assurance | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"Jorge Gomes jorge@lip.pt"}" | Jorge Gomes jorge@lip.pt | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"email sent"}" | email sent | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;background-color:#f4c7c3;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"NO"}" | NO | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"IFCA/LIP no plans, CESGA partial"}" | IFCA/LIP no plans, CESGA partial | |||
|- style="height:21px;" | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;background-color:#f4cccc;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"UMD software provisioning infrastructure"}" | UMD software provisioning infrastructure | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"Kostas Koumantaros kkoum@grnet.gr "}" | Kostas Koumantaros kkoum@grnet.gr | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"email sent"}" | email sent | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"UNKNOWN"}" | UNKNOWN | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" | | |||
|- style="height:21px;" | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;background-color:#fce5cd;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"CheckIn"}" | CheckIn | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"Christos Kanellopoulos skanct@admin.grnet.gr "}" | Christos Kanellopoulos skanct@admin.grnet.gr | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"email sent"}" | email sent | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"UNKNOWN"}" | UNKNOWN | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" | | |||
|- style="height:21px;" | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;background-color:#fce5cd;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"CSGF"}" | CSGF | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"Roberto Barbera Roberto.barbera@ct.infn.it"}" | Roberto Barbera Roberto.barbera@ct.infn.it | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"email sent"}" | email sent | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"UNKNOWN"}" | UNKNOWN | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" | | |||
|- style="height:21px;" | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;background-color:#fce5cd;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"CVMFS Stratum-0"}" | CVMFS Stratum-0 | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"Catalin Condurache catalin.condurache@stfc.ac.uk"}" | Catalin Condurache catalin.condurache@stfc.ac.uk | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"email sent"}" | email sent | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;background-color:#fce8b2;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"PARTIAL"}" | PARTIAL | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"IPv6 ready, STFC not ready"}" | IPv6 ready, STFC not ready | |||
|- style="height:21px;" | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;background-color:#fce5cd;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"DIRAC4EGI"}" | DIRAC4EGI | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"MISSING"}" | MISSING | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"nothing TBD"}" | nothing TBD | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"UNKNOWN"}" | UNKNOWN | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" | | |||
|- style="height:21px;" | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;background-color:#fce5cd;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"EC3"}" | EC3 | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"Miguel Caballer micafer1@upv.es"}" | Miguel Caballer micafer1@upv.es | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"email sent"}" | email sent | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;background-color:#b7e1cd;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"YES"}" | YES | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" | | |||
|- style="height:21px;" | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;background-color:#fce5cd;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"Perun"}" | Perun | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"Michal Prochazka michalp@ics.muni.cz"}" | Michal Prochazka michalp@ics.muni.cz | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"email sent"}" | email sent | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;background-color:#b7e1cd;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"YES"}" | YES | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" | | |||
|- style="height:21px;" | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;background-color:#fce5cd;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"User registration portal"}" | User registration portal | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"Roksana Dobrzańska R.Rozanska@cyfronet.pl"}" | Roksana Dobrzańska R.Rozanska@cyfronet.pl | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;font-weight:bold;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"ask Roksana"}" | ask Roksana | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"UNKNOWN"}" | UNKNOWN | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" | | |||
|- style="height:21px;" | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;background-color:#fce5cd;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"WS-PGRADE"}" | WS-PGRADE | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"Zoltán Farkas zfarkas@sztaki.hu "}" | Zoltán Farkas zfarkas@sztaki.hu | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"email sent"}" | email sent | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;background-color:#b7e1cd;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"YES"}" | YES | |||
| style="overflow:hidden;padding:2px 3px 2px 3px;vertical-align:bottom;" data-sheets-value="{"1":2,"2":"No tests so far, but should be ready."}" | No tests so far, but should be ready. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:32, 24 October 2017
Core/EGI services
Service |
Status | |
---|---|---|
100IT | private | |
Accounting repositories and portal |
<style type="text/css"><!--td {border: 1px solid #ccc;}br {mso-data-placement:same-cell;}--></style>
UMD/CMD and FedCloud products
https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/Middleware_products_verified_for_the_support_of_IPv6