Difference between revisions of "Grid Operations Meetings"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Template:Op menubar}} | {{Template:Op menubar}} Welcome to the agenda pages of the Monday Operations Meetings. | ||
Welcome to the agenda pages of the Monday Operations Meetings. | |||
---- | ---- | ||
==== 2011 ==== | |||
{| | ==== 2011 ==== | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! style="width: 25%;" | Date | ||
| | ! style="width: 25%;" | Detailed Agenda | ||
| | ! style="width: 10%;" | Minutes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16 May 2011 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 May 2011 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 18 April 2011 | ||
|[[ | | [[Agenda-18-04-2011]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 28 March 2011 | ||
|[[ | | [[Agenda-28-03-2011]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Minutes-28-03-2011]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 March 2011 | |||
| [[Agenda-14-03-2011]] | |||
| [[Minutes-14-03-2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28 February 2011 | |||
| [[Agenda-28-02-2011]] | |||
| [[Minutes-28-02-2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14 February 2011 | |||
| [[Agenda-14-02-2011]] | |||
| [[Minutes-14-02-2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31 January 2011 | |||
| [[Agenda-31-01-2011]] | |||
| [[Minutes-31-01-2011]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:25, 2 May 2011
Main | EGI.eu operations services | Support | Documentation | Tools | Activities | Performance | Technology | Catch-all Services | Resource Allocation | Security |
Welcome to the agenda pages of the Monday Operations Meetings.
2011
Date | Detailed Agenda | Minutes |
---|---|---|
16 May 2011 | ||
2 May 2011 | ||
18 April 2011 | Agenda-18-04-2011 | |
28 March 2011 | Agenda-28-03-2011 | Minutes-28-03-2011 |
14 March 2011 | Agenda-14-03-2011 | Minutes-14-03-2011 |
28 February 2011 | Agenda-28-02-2011 | Minutes-28-02-2011 |
14 February 2011 | Agenda-14-02-2011 | Minutes-14-02-2011 |
31 January 2011 | Agenda-31-01-2011 | Minutes-31-01-2011 |