Difference between revisions of "Federated Cloud hidden"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/Federated_Cloud_Technology<br>https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/Federated_Cloud_Roadmap_and_Innovation | https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/Federated_Cloud_Technology<br>https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/Federated_Cloud_Roadmap_and_Innovation | ||
= Maintainers = | |||
{| | |||
| [[EGI Federated Cloud|Overview]] | |||
| This introduction page. | |||
| Maintainer:Enol | |||
|- | |||
| [[Federated Cloud user support|For Users]] | |||
| Individuals and institutions using or planning to use cloud technologies for their activities | |||
| Maintainer:Gergely and Diego | |||
|- | |||
| [[Federated Cloud resource providers support|For Resource Providers]] | |||
| Institutions and companies contributing or willing to contribute to the FedCloud providing access to their cloud infrastructure via the Federation | |||
| Maintainer:Vincenzo | |||
|- | |||
| [[Federated Cloud infrastructure status|Infrastructure Status]] | |||
| Updated status of the cloud infrastructure via the Federation | |||
| Maintainer:Vincenzo | |||
|- | |||
| [[Federated Cloud innovation roadmap|Innovation roadmap]] | |||
| Developments ongoing and planned for the EGI Federated Cloud | |||
| Maintainer:Alvaro, Gergely | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 18:10, 10 March 2016
Obsoleted pages
https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/Federated_Cloud_Operation
https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/Federated_Cloud_Task_Force
https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/Federated_Cloud_Roadmap_and_Innovation
Removed pages
https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/Federated_Cloud_Technology
https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/Federated_Cloud_Roadmap_and_Innovation
Maintainers
Overview | This introduction page. | Maintainer:Enol |
For Users | Individuals and institutions using or planning to use cloud technologies for their activities | Maintainer:Gergely and Diego |
For Resource Providers | Institutions and companies contributing or willing to contribute to the FedCloud providing access to their cloud infrastructure via the Federation | Maintainer:Vincenzo |
Infrastructure Status | Updated status of the cloud infrastructure via the Federation | Maintainer:Vincenzo |
Innovation roadmap | Developments ongoing and planned for the EGI Federated Cloud | Maintainer:Alvaro, Gergely |