Difference between revisions of "Fedcloud-tf:WorkGroups:Scenario3"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| OeRC | | OeRC | ||
| Matteo Turilli | | Matteo Turilli | ||
|- | |||
|Collaborator | |||
|EGI.eu | |||
|Peter Solagna | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Collaborator | |Collaborator |
Revision as of 09:27, 6 December 2011
Main | Roadmap and Innovation | Technology | For Users | For Resource Providers | Media |
Scenario 3: Integrating multiple resource providers
Leader: David Wallom, OeRC
Scenario collaborators
Role | Institution | Name |
---|---|---|
Scenario leader | OeRC | David Wallom |
Collaborator | OeRC | Matteo Turilli |
Collaborator | EGI.eu | Peter Solagna |
Collaborator |