Difference between revisions of "Fedcloud-UserSupport"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Main page for Operation and User Support of the EGI Federated Cloud infrastructure To be populated with content.") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Main page for Operation and User Support of the EGI Federated Cloud infrastructure | Main page for Operation and User Support of the EGI Federated Cloud infrastructure | ||
= Goals = | |||
= Meetings = | |||
= Actions = | |||
= Members = | |||
{| width="200" border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| Name | |||
| Email | |||
| Role | |||
|- | |||
| Salvatore Pinto | |||
| salvatore.pinto@egi.eu | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Diego Scardaci | |||
| Diego.Scardaci@egi.eu | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Marios Chatziangelou | |||
| mhaggel@iasa.gr | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| David Wallom | |||
| david.wallom@oerc.ox.ac.uk | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Michel Drescher | |||
| michel.drescher@egi.eu | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Tiziana Ferrari | |||
| tiziana.ferrari@egi.eu | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Peter Solagna | |||
| peter.solagna@egi.eu | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Neasan ONeill | |||
| neasan.oneill@egi.eu | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Sergio Andreozzi | |||
| sergio.andreozzi@egi.eu | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Malgorzata Krakowian | |||
| malgorzata.krakowian@egi.eu | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Gonçalo Borges | |||
| goncalo@lip.pt | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Fabio Capannini | |||
| fabio.capannini@cnaf.infn.it | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Jorge Gomes | |||
| jorge@lip.pt | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| João Martins | |||
| martinsj@lip.pt | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Joao Pina | |||
| jpina@lip.pt | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Hugo Gomes | |||
| hugo@lip.pt | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Ricardo Graciani Diaz | |||
| graciani@ecm.ub.es | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| FARKAS Zoltán | |||
| zfarkas@sztaki.hu | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Daniele Lezzi | |||
| daniele.lezzi@bsc.es | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Izhar ul Hassan | |||
| izhaar@pdc.kth.se | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Sara Coelho | |||
| sara.coelho@egi.eu | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Boro Jakimovski | |||
| boro.jakimovski@finki.ukim.mk | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Roksana Różańska | |||
| R.Rozanska@cyfronet.pl | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 08:16, 29 July 2014
Main page for Operation and User Support of the EGI Federated Cloud infrastructure
Goals
Meetings
Actions
Members
Name | Role | |
Salvatore Pinto | salvatore.pinto@egi.eu | |
Diego Scardaci | Diego.Scardaci@egi.eu | |
Marios Chatziangelou | mhaggel@iasa.gr | |
David Wallom | david.wallom@oerc.ox.ac.uk | |
Michel Drescher | michel.drescher@egi.eu | |
Tiziana Ferrari | tiziana.ferrari@egi.eu | |
Peter Solagna | peter.solagna@egi.eu | |
Neasan ONeill | neasan.oneill@egi.eu | |
Sergio Andreozzi | sergio.andreozzi@egi.eu | |
Malgorzata Krakowian | malgorzata.krakowian@egi.eu | |
Gonçalo Borges | goncalo@lip.pt | |
Fabio Capannini | fabio.capannini@cnaf.infn.it | |
Jorge Gomes | jorge@lip.pt | |
João Martins | martinsj@lip.pt | |
Joao Pina | jpina@lip.pt | |
Hugo Gomes | hugo@lip.pt | |
Ricardo Graciani Diaz | graciani@ecm.ub.es | |
FARKAS Zoltán | zfarkas@sztaki.hu | |
Daniele Lezzi | daniele.lezzi@bsc.es | |
Izhar ul Hassan | izhaar@pdc.kth.se | |
Sara Coelho | sara.coelho@egi.eu | |
Boro Jakimovski | boro.jakimovski@finki.ukim.mk | |
Roksana Różańska | R.Rozanska@cyfronet.pl |