Difference between revisions of "Europe 2020 actions"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| | | | ||
| 28 [http://i3s.ec.europa.eu/commitment/42.html Leveraging policies externally - Towards Global Research Infrastructure] | | 28 [http://i3s.ec.europa.eu/commitment/42.html Leveraging policies externally - Towards Global Research Infrastructure] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Digital Agenda | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Digital Agenda | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Digital Agenda | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Digital Agenda | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Digital Agenda | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Digital Agenda | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Digital Agenda | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Digital Agenda | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Digital Agenda | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Innovation Union | |||
| | |||
| 28 [http://i3s.ec.europa.eu/commitment/42.html Leveraging policies externally - Towards Global Research Infrastructure] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Digital Agenda | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Digital Agenda | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Digital Agenda | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Digital Agenda | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 91: | Line 217: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
<br> 1: EGI Input or Output | <br> 1: EGI Input or Output |
Revision as of 14:33, 24 February 2012
Main | EGI-InSPIRE NA2.3 | Policy Groups | Reports | Agreements | PDP | EU2020 and EGI | EGI Compendium | Glossary Coordination Group (GCG) |
1: EGI Input or Output