Difference between revisions of "EGI Cloud Middleware Distribution providers"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| Giacinto Donvito | | Giacinto Donvito | ||
| G. Donvito giacinto.donvito at ba.infn.it | | G. Donvito giacinto.donvito at ba.infn.it | ||
|- | |||
| dirac.egi.eu | |||
| Víctor Méndez | |||
| Víctor Méndez <div class="abc Fdc"><div><div class="vta">victor.mendez<wbr></wbr> at uab.es</div></div></div> | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rOCCI | | rOCCI |
Revision as of 11:15, 13 September 2016
CMD menu: | Overview | Products | Process | Release schedule |
All Technology Providers provide the following information:
- name of the TP
- TP leader
- contacts (especially and at least leader contact)
The products provided are available in the CMD products page.
CMD providers
Name | TP Leader | Contacts | |
---|---|---|---|
INDIGO DataCloud | Giacinto Donvito | G. Donvito giacinto.donvito at ba.infn.it | |
dirac.egi.eu | Víctor Méndez | Víctor Méndez victor.mendez |
|
rOCCI | Boris Parak | B. Parak parak |