Difference between revisions of "EGI-InSPIRE:Sweden-QR8"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?ovw=True&confId=679 | | https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?ovw=True&confId=679 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
| 26.03.2012 | |||
| Munich | |||
| OMB | |||
| 1 | |||
| https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=800<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 26.03.2012<br> | |||
| Munich<br> | |||
| NGI International Liaison (NIL) Meeting | |||
| 1 | |||
| https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=964|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Please, fill the fields replacing <...> sections with your data. You can add a line copyng the two lines: | Please, fill the fields replacing <...> sections with your data. You can add a line copyng the two lines: |
Revision as of 12:12, 3 May 2012
Quarterly Report Number | NGI Name | Partner Name | Author |
---|---|---|---|
Q8 | NGI_SE | Sweden | Mats Nylén |
1. MEETINGS AND DISSEMINATION
1.1. CONFERENCES/WORKSHOPS ORGANISED
Date | Location | Title | Participants | Outcome (Short report & Indico URL) |
---|---|---|---|---|
1.2. OTHER CONFERENCES/WORKSHOPS ATTENDED
Date | Location | Title | Participants | Outcome (Short report & Indico URL) |
---|---|---|---|---|
27.03.2012 - 30.03.2012 | Munich | EGI Community Forum | 6 | https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?ovw=True&confId=679 |
26.03.2012 | Munich | OMB | 1 | https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=800 |
26.03.2012 |
Munich |
NGI International Liaison (NIL) Meeting | 1 | } |
1.3. PUBLICATIONS
Publication title | Journal / Proceedings title | Journal references Volume number Issue Pages from - to |
Authors 1. 2. 3. Et al? |
---|
2. ACTIVITY REPORT
2.1. Progress Summary
2.2. Main Achievements
2.3. Issues and mitigation
Issue Description | Mitigation Description |
---|