Difference between revisions of "EGI-InSPIRE:SA1 Task QR Reports"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| [[SA1.3-QR3]]||[[SA1.3-QR4]]||[[SA1.3-QR5]]||[[SA1.3-QR6]]||[[SA1.3-QR7]]||[[SA1.3-QR8]]||[[SA1.3-QR9]]||[[SA1.3-QR10]]||[[SA1.3-QR11]]||[[SA1.3-QR12]]||[[SA1.3-QR13]]||[[SA1.3-QR14]]||[[SA1.3-QR15]] | | [[SA1.3-QR3]]||[[SA1.3-QR4]]||[[SA1.3-QR5]]||[[SA1.3-QR6]]||[[SA1.3-QR7]]||[[SA1.3-QR8]]||[[SA1.3-QR9]]||[[SA1.3-QR10]]||[[SA1.3-QR11]]||[[SA1.3-QR12]]||[[SA1.3-QR13]]||[[SA1.3-QR14]]||[[SA1.3-QR15]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TSA1.4 Tools | |||
| SRCE | |||
| [[SA1.4-QR3]]||[[SA1.4-QR4]]||[[SA1.4-QR5]]||[[SA1.4-QR6]]||[[SA1.4-QR7]]||[[SA1.4-QR8]]||[[SA1.4-QR9]]||[[SA1.4-QR10]]||[[SA1.4-QR11]]||[[SA1.4-QR12]]||[[SA1.4-QR13]]||[[SA1.4-QR14]]||[[SA1.4-QR15]] | |||
|- | |||
| TSA1.5 Accounting | |||
| STFC | |||
| [[SA1.4-QR3]]||[[SA1.4-QR4]]||[[SA1.4-QR5]]||[[SA1.4-QR6]]||[[SA1.4-QR7]]||[[SA1.4-QR8]]||[[SA1.4-QR9]]||[[SA1.4-QR10]]||[[SA1.4-QR11]]||[[SA1.4-QR12]]||[[SA1.4-QR13]]||[[SA1.4-QR14]]||[[SA1.4-QR15]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:24, 23 January 2011
This page provides links to the EGI-InSPIRE SA1 Task Quarterly Reports and Metrics.
SA1 Task Metrics Table
Task Reports
Task | Partner name | QR3 | QR4 | QR5 | QR6 | QR7 | QR8 | QR9 | QR10 | QR11 | QR12 | QR13 | QR14 | QR15 | QR16 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSA1.2 Security | STFC | SA1.2-QR3 | SA1.2-QR4 | SA1.2-QR5 | SA1.2-QR6 | SA1.2-QR7 | SA1.2-QR8 | SA1.2-QR9 | SA1.2-QR10 | SA1.2-QR11 | SA1.2-QR12 | SA1.2-QR13 | SA1.2-QR14 | SA1.2-QR15 | |
TSA1.3 Dep. Software | LIP | SA1.3-QR3 | SA1.3-QR4 | SA1.3-QR5 | SA1.3-QR6 | SA1.3-QR7 | SA1.3-QR8 | SA1.3-QR9 | SA1.3-QR10 | SA1.3-QR11 | SA1.3-QR12 | SA1.3-QR13 | SA1.3-QR14 | SA1.3-QR15 | |
TSA1.4 Tools | SRCE | SA1.4-QR3 | SA1.4-QR4 | SA1.4-QR5 | SA1.4-QR6 | SA1.4-QR7 | SA1.4-QR8 | SA1.4-QR9 | SA1.4-QR10 | SA1.4-QR11 | SA1.4-QR12 | SA1.4-QR13 | SA1.4-QR14 | SA1.4-QR15 | |
TSA1.5 Accounting | STFC | SA1.4-QR3 | SA1.4-QR4 | SA1.4-QR5 | SA1.4-QR6 | SA1.4-QR7 | SA1.4-QR8 | SA1.4-QR9 | SA1.4-QR10 | SA1.4-QR11 | SA1.4-QR12 | SA1.4-QR13 | SA1.4-QR14 | SA1.4-QR15 |