Difference between revisions of "EGI-InSPIRE:SA1 Task QR Reports"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Template: | {{Template:EGI-Inspire menubar}} | ||
This page provides links to the EGI-InSPIRE SA1 Task Quarterly Reports. | {{Template:Inspire_reports_menubar}} This page provides links to the EGI-InSPIRE SA1 Task Quarterly Reports. | ||
Please provide your text report below. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width: 25%" | Task | |||
! style="width: 25%" | Partner name | |||
! scope="col" | QR3 | |||
! QR4 | |||
! QR5 | |||
! QR6 | |||
! QR7 | |||
! QR8 | |||
! QR9 | |||
! QR10 | |||
! QR11 | |||
! QR12 | |||
! QR13 | |||
! QR14 | |||
! | |||
QR15 | |||
(November-December-January) | |||
! | |||
QR16 | |||
(February-March-April) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TSA1.2 Security | | TSA1.2 Security | ||
| STFC | | STFC | ||
|[[SA1.2-QR3]] | | [[SA1.2-QR3]] | ||
| [[SA1.2-QR4]] | |||
| [[SA1.2-QR5]] | |||
| [[SA1.2-QR6]] | |||
| [[SA1.2-QR7]] | |||
| [[SA1.2-QR8]] | |||
| [[SA1.2-QR9]] | |||
| [[SA1.2-QR10]] | |||
| [[SA1.2-QR11]] | |||
| [[SA1.2-QR12]] | |||
| [[SA1.2-QR13]] | |||
| [[SA1.2-QR14]] | |||
| [[SA1.2-QR15]] | |||
| [[SA1.2-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TSA1.3 Dep. Software | | TSA1.3 Dep. Software | ||
| LIP | | LIP | ||
| [[SA1.3-QR3]] | | [[SA1.3-QR3]] | ||
| [[SA1.3-QR4]] | |||
| [[SA1.3-QR5]] | |||
| [[SA1.3-QR6]] | |||
| [[SA1.3-QR7]] | |||
| [[SA1.3-QR8]] | |||
| [[SA1.3-QR9]] | |||
| [[SA1.3-QR10]] | |||
| [[SA1.3-QR11]] | |||
| [[SA1.3-QR12]] | |||
| [[SA1.3-QR13]] | |||
| [[SA1.3-QR14]] | |||
| [[SA1.3-QR15]] | |||
| [[SA1.3-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TSA1.4 Tools | | TSA1.4 Tools | ||
| SRCE | | SRCE | ||
| [[SA1.4-QR3]] | | [[SA1.4-QR3]] | ||
| [[SA1.4-QR4]] | |||
| [[SA1.4-QR5]] | |||
| [[SA1.4-QR6]] | |||
| [[SA1.4-QR7]] | |||
| [[SA1.4-QR8]] | |||
| [[SA1.4-QR9]] | |||
| [[SA1.4-QR10]] | |||
| [[SA1.4-QR11]] | |||
| [[SA1.4-QR12]] | |||
| [[SA1.4-QR13]] | |||
| [[SA1.4-QR14]] | |||
| [[SA1.4-QR15]] | |||
| [[SA1.4-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TSA1.5 Accounting | | TSA1.5 Accounting | ||
| STFC | | STFC | ||
| [[SA1.5-QR3]] | | [[SA1.5-QR3]] | ||
| [[SA1.5-QR4]] | |||
| [[SA1.5-QR5]] | |||
| [[SA1.5-QR6]] | |||
| [[SA1.5-QR7]] | |||
| [[SA1.5-QR8]] | |||
| [[SA1.5-QR9]] | |||
| [[SA1.5-QR10]] | |||
| [[SA1.5-QR11]] | |||
| [[SA1.5-QR12]] | |||
| [[SA1.5-QR13]] | |||
| [[SA1.5-QR14]] | |||
| [[SA1.5-QR15]] | |||
| [[SA1.5-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TSA1.6 Helpdesk | | TSA1.6 Helpdesk | ||
| KIT | | KIT | ||
| [[SA1.6-QR3]] | | [[SA1.6-QR3]] | ||
| [[SA1.6-QR4]] | |||
| [[SA1.6-QR5]] | |||
| [[SA1.6-QR6]] | |||
| [[SA1.6-QR7]] | |||
| [[SA1.6-QR8]] | |||
| [[SA1.6-QR9]] | |||
| [[SA1.6-QR10]] | |||
| [[SA1.6-QR11]] | |||
| [[SA1.6-QR12]] | |||
| [[SA1.6-QR13]] | |||
| [[SA1.6-QR14]] | |||
| [[SA1.6-QR15]] | |||
| [[SA1.6-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TSA1.7 Support | | TSA1.7 Support | ||
| NCF | | NCF | ||
| [[SA1.7-QR3]] | | [[SA1.7-QR3]] | ||
| [[SA1.7-QR4]] | |||
| [[SA1.7-QR5]] | |||
| [[SA1.7-QR6]] | |||
| [[SA1.7-QR7]] | |||
| [[SA1.7-QR8]] | |||
| [[SA1.7-QR9]] | |||
| [[SA1.7-QR10]] | |||
| [[SA1.7-QR11]] | |||
| [[SA1.7-QR12]] | |||
| [[SA1.7-QR13]] | |||
| [[SA1.7-QR14]] | |||
| [[SA1.7-QR15]] | |||
| [[SA1.7-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TSA1.8 Reliable Grid | | TSA1.8 Reliable Grid | ||
| AUTH | | AUTH | ||
| [[SA1.8-QR3]] | | [[SA1.8-QR3]] | ||
| [[SA1.8-QR4]] | |||
| [[SA1.8-QR5]] | |||
| [[SA1.8-QR6]] | |||
| [[SA1.8-QR7]] | |||
| [[SA1.8-QR8]] | |||
| [[SA1.8-QR9]] | |||
| [[SA1.8-QR10]] | |||
| [[SA1.8-QR11]] | |||
| [[SA1.8-QR12]] | |||
| [[SA1.8-QR13]] | |||
| [[SA1.8-QR14]] | |||
| [[SA1.8-QR15]] | |||
| [[SA1.8-QR16]] | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 16:20, 6 January 2015
EGI Inspire Main page |
Inspire reports menu: | Home • | SA1 weekly Reports • | SA1 Task QR Reports • | NGI QR Reports • | NGI QR User support Reports |
This page provides links to the EGI-InSPIRE SA1 Task Quarterly Reports.
Please provide your text report below.