Difference between revisions of "EGI-InSPIRE:SA1.7-QR7"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|https://www.egi.eu/indico/getFile.py/access?resId=0&materialId=minutes&confId=708 | |https://www.egi.eu/indico/getFile.py/access?resId=0&materialId=minutes&confId=708 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19-12-2011 | ||
| | |https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=716 | ||
| | |COD (availability probe) | ||
| | |https://www.egi.eu/indico/getFile.py/access?resId=0&materialId=minutes&confId=716 | ||
|- | |||
|19-01-2012 | |||
|https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=803 | |||
|COD | |||
|https://www.egi.eu/indico/getFile.py/access?resId=0&materialId=minutes&confId=803 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:59, 5 February 2012
1. Task Meetings
2. Main Achievements
Grid Oversight
TPM
Network Support
3. Issues and Mitigation
Issue Description | Mitigation Description |
---|---|