Difference between revisions of "EGI-InSPIRE:SA1.7-QR7"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|COD-EGI.eu | |COD-EGI.eu | ||
|https://www.egi.eu/indico/getFile.py/access?resId=0&materialId=1&confId=695 | |https://www.egi.eu/indico/getFile.py/access?resId=0&materialId=1&confId=695 | ||
|- | |||
|23-11-2011 | |||
|https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=701 | |||
|unknown meeting | |||
|https://www.egi.eu/indico/getFile.py/access?resId=0&materialId=minutes&confId=701 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:53, 5 February 2012
1. Task Meetings
Date (dd/mm/yyyy) | Url Indico Agenda | Title | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|
17-11-2011 | https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=688 | COD | https://www.egi.eu/indico/getFile.py/access?resId=0&materialId=minutes&confId=688 |
21-11-2011 | https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=695 | COD-EGI.eu | https://www.egi.eu/indico/getFile.py/access?resId=0&materialId=1&confId=695 |
23-11-2011 | https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=701 | unknown meeting | https://www.egi.eu/indico/getFile.py/access?resId=0&materialId=minutes&confId=701 |
2. Main Achievements
Grid Oversight
TPM
Network Support
3. Issues and Mitigation
Issue Description | Mitigation Description |
---|---|