Difference between revisions of "EGI-InSPIRE:SA1.7-QR7"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|unknown meeting | |unknown meeting | ||
|https://www.egi.eu/indico/getFile.py/access?resId=0&materialId=minutes&confId=701 | |https://www.egi.eu/indico/getFile.py/access?resId=0&materialId=minutes&confId=701 | ||
|- | |||
|5-12-2011 | |||
|https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=703 | |||
|COD | |||
|https://www.egi.eu/indico/getFile.py/access?resId=0&materialId=minutes&confId=703 | |||
|- | |||
|15-12-2011 | |||
|https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=708 | |||
|COD | |||
|https://www.egi.eu/indico/getFile.py/access?resId=0&materialId=minutes&confId=708 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:56, 5 February 2012
1. Task Meetings
2. Main Achievements
Grid Oversight
TPM
Network Support
3. Issues and Mitigation
Issue Description | Mitigation Description |
---|---|