Difference between revisions of "EGI-InSPIRE:SA1.7-QR10"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="width: 50%" | Outcome | ! style="width: 50%" | Outcome | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | August 16th 2012 | ||
| https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1144 | | https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1144 | ||
| COD meeting | | COD meeting | ||
| https://indico.egi.eu/indico/getFile.py/access?resId=0&materialId=minutes&confId=1144 | | https://indico.egi.eu/indico/getFile.py/access?resId=0&materialId=minutes&confId=1144 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| September 5th 2012 | |||
| https://indico.egi.eu/indico/getFile.py/access?resId=0&materialId=minutes&confId=1144 | |||
| COD meeting | |||
| https://indico.egi.eu/indico/getFile.py/access?resId=0&materialId=minutes&confId=1147 | |||
|- | |||
| October 3rd 2012 | |||
| https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1171 | |||
| COD | |||
|https://indico.egi.eu/indico/getFile.py/access?resId=0&materialId=minutes&confId=1171 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:52, 29 October 2012
1. Task Meetings
Date (dd/mm/yyyy) | Url Indico Agenda | Title | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|
August 16th 2012 | https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1144 | COD meeting | https://indico.egi.eu/indico/getFile.py/access?resId=0&materialId=minutes&confId=1144 |
September 5th 2012 | https://indico.egi.eu/indico/getFile.py/access?resId=0&materialId=minutes&confId=1144 | COD meeting | https://indico.egi.eu/indico/getFile.py/access?resId=0&materialId=minutes&confId=1147 |
October 3rd 2012 | https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1171 | COD | https://indico.egi.eu/indico/getFile.py/access?resId=0&materialId=minutes&confId=1171 |
2. Main Achievements
3. Issues and Mitigation
Issue Description | Mitigation Description |
---|---|