Difference between revisions of "EGI-InSPIRE:SA1.6-QR3"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| traceable at: https://savannah.cern.ch/projects/esc/ | | traceable at: https://savannah.cern.ch/projects/esc/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | need driven | ||
| | | no INDICO URL | ||
| | | one on one meetings with NGI interface developers | ||
| | | testing the interfaces, resolving interface issues | ||
|- | |||
| need driven | |||
| no INDICO URL | |||
| meetings with EGI-SA2 /EMI /IGE | |||
| definition of the technology support workflows and their implementation | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:29, 9 February 2011
1. Task Meetings
Date (dd/mm/yyyy) | Url Indico Agenda | Title | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|
weekly (phone): Participants Maria Dimou, Helmut Dres, Guenter Grein | no INDICO URL | "shopping list" meeting | traceable at: https://savannah.cern.ch/projects/esc/ |
need driven | no INDICO URL | one on one meetings with NGI interface developers | testing the interfaces, resolving interface issues |
need driven | no INDICO URL | meetings with EGI-SA2 /EMI /IGE | definition of the technology support workflows and their implementation |
2. Main Achievements
3. Issues and Mitigation
Issue Description | Mitigation Description |
---|---|
Issue description | Issue mitigation |