Difference between revisions of "EGI-InSPIRE:SA1.4-QR11"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
! style="width: 50%" | Outcome | ! style="width: 50%" | Outcome | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ... | | 26/11/2012 | ||
| ... | | https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1257 | ||
| | | InSPIRE-JRA1 phone conf | ||
| | | Tools status update | ||
|- | |||
| 17/12/2012 | |||
| https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1281 | |||
| InSPIRE-JRA1 phone conf | |||
| Tools status update | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:19, 7 February 2013
Main | EGI.eu operations services | Support | Documentation | Tools | Activities | Performance | Technology | Catch-all Services | Resource Allocation | Security |
Inspire reports menu: | Home • | SA1 weekly Reports • | SA1 Task QR Reports • | NGI QR Reports • | NGI QR User support Reports |
1. Task Meetings
Date (dd/mm/yyyy) | Url Indico Agenda | Title | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|
26/11/2012 | https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1257 | InSPIRE-JRA1 phone conf | Tools status update |
17/12/2012 | https://indico.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=1281 | InSPIRE-JRA1 phone conf | Tools status update |
2. Main Achievements
3. Issues and Mitigation
Issue Description | Mitigation Description |
---|---|