Difference between revisions of "EGI-InSPIRE:SA1.2-QR7"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="width: 20%" | Title | ! style="width: 20%" | Title | ||
! style="width: 50%" | Outcome | ! style="width: 50%" | Outcome | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |09/11/2011 | ||
| | |https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=686 | ||
| | |EGI D4.4 and Security Assessment planning | ||
| | |To discuss EGI delivery D4.4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17/11/2011 | ||
| | |https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=692 | ||
| | |The EGI SVG monthly meeting | ||
| | |Review previous month activities and plan for the coming month | ||
|- | |||
|24/11/2011 | |||
|https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=696 | |||
|EGI CSIRT team Monthly meeting | |||
|Review previous month activities and plan for the coming month | |||
|- | |||
|15/12/2011 | |||
|https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=715 | |||
|EGI SVG Monthly meeting | |||
|Review previous month activities and plan for the coming month | |||
|- | |||
|15/12/2011 | |||
|https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=711 | |||
|EGI CSIRT team monthly meeting | |||
|Review previous month activities and plan for the coming month | |||
|- | |||
|19/12/2011 | |||
|https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=801 | |||
|EGI SVG Monthly meeting | |||
|Review previous month activities and plan for the coming month | |||
|- | |||
|19/12/2011 | |||
|https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=780 | |||
|EGI CSIRT team monthly meeting | |||
|Review previous month activities and plan for the coming month | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:31, 2 February 2012
1. Task Meetings
Date (dd/mm/yyyy) | Url Indico Agenda | Title | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|
09/11/2011 | https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=686 | EGI D4.4 and Security Assessment planning | To discuss EGI delivery D4.4
|
17/11/2011 | https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=692 | The EGI SVG monthly meeting | Review previous month activities and plan for the coming month |
24/11/2011 | https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=696 | EGI CSIRT team Monthly meeting | Review previous month activities and plan for the coming month |
15/12/2011 | https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=715 | EGI SVG Monthly meeting | Review previous month activities and plan for the coming month |
15/12/2011 | https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=711 | EGI CSIRT team monthly meeting | Review previous month activities and plan for the coming month |
19/12/2011 | https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=801 | EGI SVG Monthly meeting | Review previous month activities and plan for the coming month |
19/12/2011 | https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=780 | EGI CSIRT team monthly meeting | Review previous month activities and plan for the coming month |
2. Main Achievements
3. Issues and Mitigation
Issue Description | Mitigation Description |
---|---|