Difference between revisions of "EGI-InSPIRE:SA1.2-QR5"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with '__NOTOC__ = 1. Task Meetings = {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" align="center" |- ! style="width: 25%;" | Date (dd/mm/yyyy) ! style="width: 25%;" | Url Indico A…') |
|||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! style="width: 10%;" | Title | ! style="width: 10%;" | Title | ||
! style="width: 10%;" | Outcome | ! style="width: 10%;" | Outcome | ||
|- | |||
|19/05/2011 | |||
|https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=483 | |||
|The EGI Software Vulnerability Group meeting | |||
|Review previous month activities and plan for the coming month | |||
|- | |||
|26/05/2011 | |||
|https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=492 | |||
|EGI CSIRT team monthly meeting | |||
|Review previous month activities and plan for the coming month | |||
|- | |||
|16/06/2011 | |||
|https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=499 | |||
|The EGI Software Vulnerability Group meeting | |||
|Review previous month activities and plan for the coming month | |||
|- | |||
|23/06/2011 | |||
|https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=505 | |||
|EGI CSIRT team monthly meeting | |||
|Review previous month activities and plan for the coming month | |||
|- | |||
|21/07/2011 | |||
|https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=552 | |||
|The EGI Software Vulnerability Group meeting | |||
|Review previous month activities and plan for the coming month | |||
|- | |||
|21/07/2011 | |||
|https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=550 | |||
|EGI CSIRT team monthly meeting | |||
|Review previous month activities and plan for the coming month | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:50, 26 July 2011
1. Task Meetings
Date (dd/mm/yyyy) | Url Indico Agenda | Title | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|
19/05/2011 | https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=483 | The EGI Software Vulnerability Group meeting | Review previous month activities and plan for the coming month |
26/05/2011 | https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=492 | EGI CSIRT team monthly meeting | Review previous month activities and plan for the coming month |
16/06/2011 | https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=499 | The EGI Software Vulnerability Group meeting | Review previous month activities and plan for the coming month |
23/06/2011 | https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=505 | EGI CSIRT team monthly meeting | Review previous month activities and plan for the coming month |
21/07/2011 | https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=552 | The EGI Software Vulnerability Group meeting | Review previous month activities and plan for the coming month |
21/07/2011 | https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=550 | EGI CSIRT team monthly meeting | Review previous month activities and plan for the coming month |
2. Main Achievements
3. Issues and Mitigation
Issue Description | Mitigation Description |
---|