Difference between revisions of "EGI-InSPIRE:SA1.2-QR3"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="width: 10%" | Outcome | ! style="width: 10%" | Outcome | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18/11/2010 | ||
| | |https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=218 | ||
| | |EGI CSIRT team monthly meeting | ||
| | |Review previous month activities and plan for the coming month | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21/12/2010 | ||
| | |https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=241 | ||
| | |EGI CSIRT team monthly meeting | ||
| | |Review previous month activities and plan for the coming month | ||
|- | |||
|20/01/2011 | |||
|https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=298 | |||
|EGI CSIRT team monthly meeting | |||
|Review previous month activities and plan for the coming month | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:19, 24 January 2011
1. Task Meetings
Date (dd/mm/yyyy) | Url Indico Agenda | Title | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|
18/11/2010 | https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=218 | EGI CSIRT team monthly meeting | Review previous month activities and plan for the coming month |
21/12/2010 | https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=241 | EGI CSIRT team monthly meeting | Review previous month activities and plan for the coming month |
20/01/2011 | https://www.egi.eu/indico/conferenceDisplay.py?confId=298 | EGI CSIRT team monthly meeting | Review previous month activities and plan for the coming month |
2. Main Achievements
3. Issues and Mitigation
Issue Description | Mitigation Description |
---|---|
Issue description | Issue mitigation |