Difference between revisions of "EGI-InSPIRE:Quarter 8"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with '{| border="1" |- |'''Document identifier'''|| '''Document title'''|| '''Deadline in PM''' || '''Reviewer(s)'''|| '''Moderator)''' |- |X|| X || X||X||X |- |X|| X || X||X||X |- |X|…') |
|||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|'''Document identifier'''|| '''Document title'''|| '''Deadline in PM''' || '''Reviewer(s)'''|| '''Moderator)''' | |'''Document identifier'''|| '''Document title'''|| '''Deadline in PM''' || '''Reviewer(s)'''|| '''Moderator)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |D1.6|| X || X||X||X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |D2.13|| X || X||X||X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MS115|| X || X||X||X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MS116|| X || X||X||X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MS117|| X || X||X||X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MS224|| X || X||X||X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MS614|| X || X||X||X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |D1.7|| X || X||X||X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | D2.14|| X || X||X||X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |D3.4|| X || X||X||X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|X|| X || X||X||X | |D4.5|| X || X||X||X | ||
|- | |||
|D5.6|| X || X||X||X | |||
|- | |||
|D6.6|| X || X||X||X | |||
|- | |||
|D7.2|| X || X||X||X | |||
|- | |||
|D1.8|| X || X||X||X | |||
|- | |||
|MS225|| X || X||X||X | |||
|- | |||
|MS226|| X || X||X||X | |||
|- | |||
|MS227|| X || X||X||X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:07, 14 September 2011
Document identifier | Document title | Deadline in PM | Reviewer(s) | Moderator) |
D1.6 | X | X | X | X |
D2.13 | X | X | X | X |
MS115 | X | X | X | X |
MS116 | X | X | X | X |
MS117 | X | X | X | X |
MS224 | X | X | X | X |
MS614 | X | X | X | X |
D1.7 | X | X | X | X |
D2.14 | X | X | X | X |
D3.4 | X | X | X | X |
D4.5 | X | X | X | X |
D5.6 | X | X | X | X |
D6.6 | X | X | X | X |
D7.2 | X | X | X | X |
D1.8 | X | X | X | X |
MS225 | X | X | X | X |
MS226 | X | X | X | X |
MS227 | X | X | X | X |