Difference between revisions of "EGI-InSPIRE:Quarter 6"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|'''Document identifier'''|| '''Document title'''|| '''Deadline in PM''' || '''Reviewer(s)'''|| '''Moderator)''' | |'''Document identifier'''|| '''Document title'''|| '''Deadline in PM''' || '''Reviewer(s)'''|| '''Moderator)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |D6.4|| X || X||X||X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MS220|| X || X||X||X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MS413|| X || X||X||X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MS414|| X || X||X||X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MS509|| X || X||X||X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MS612|| X || X||X||X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |D2.11|| X || X||X||X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |D2.12|| X || X||X||X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | D4.3|| X || X||X||X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MS113|| X || X||X||X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MS221|| X || X||X||X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|X|| X || X||X||X | |MS222|| X || X||X||X | ||
|- | |||
|MS308|| X || X||X||X | |||
|- | |||
|MS415|| X || X||X||X | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:35, 14 September 2011
Document identifier | Document title | Deadline in PM | Reviewer(s) | Moderator) |
D6.4 | X | X | X | X |
MS220 | X | X | X | X |
MS413 | X | X | X | X |
MS414 | X | X | X | X |
MS509 | X | X | X | X |
MS612 | X | X | X | X |
D2.11 | X | X | X | X |
D2.12 | X | X | X | X |
D4.3 | X | X | X | X |
MS113 | X | X | X | X |
MS221 | X | X | X | X |
MS222 | X | X | X | X |
MS308 | X | X | X | X |
MS415 | X | X | X | X |