Difference between revisions of "EGI-InSPIRE:NGI QR US Reports"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| UCPH | | UCPH | ||
| [[Denmark-US-QR10]]||[[Denmark-QR11]]||[[Denmark-QR12]]||[[Denmark-QR13]]||[[Denmark-QR14]]||[[Denmark-QR15]]||[[Denmark-QR16]] | | [[Denmark-US-QR10]]||[[Denmark-QR11]]||[[Denmark-QR12]]||[[Denmark-QR13]]||[[Denmark-QR14]]||[[Denmark-QR15]]||[[Denmark-QR16]] | ||
|- | |||
| Estonia | |||
| | |||
| [[Estonia-US-QR10]]||[[Estonia-QR11]]||[[Estonia-QR12]]||[[Estonia-QR13]]||[[Estonia-QR14]]||[[Estonia-QR15]]||[[Estonia-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Finland | | Finland | ||
Line 164: | Line 168: | ||
| TUBITAK | | TUBITAK | ||
| [[Turkey-US-QR10]]||[[Turkey-QR11]]||[[Turkey-QR12]]||[[Turkey-QR13]]||[[Turkey-QR14]]||[[Turkey-QR15]]||[[Turkey-QR16]] | | [[Turkey-US-QR10]]||[[Turkey-QR11]]||[[Turkey-QR12]]||[[Turkey-QR13]]||[[Turkey-QR14]]||[[Turkey-QR15]]||[[Turkey-QR16]] | ||
|- | |||
| Ukraine | |||
| | |||
| [[Ukraine-US-QR10]]||[[Ukraine-QR11]]||[[Ukraine-QR12]]||[[Ukraine-QR13]]||[[Ukraine-QR14]]||[[Ukraine-QR15]]||[[Ukraine-QR16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| United King. | | United King. |
Revision as of 15:50, 29 October 2012
Main | EGI.eu operations services | Support | Documentation | Tools | Activities | Performance | Technology | Catch-all Services | Resource Allocation | Security |
This page provides links to the NGI User support quarterly reports.
NOTE WELL These reports covers support activities to existing user communities, i.e. support to projects and user communities that are already enabled as users of the EGI infrastructure. Note well: outreach, dissemination, application porting and other similar activities new communities, including your contribution to Virtual Teams, are reported through different channels by the NILs.
- PY3