Difference between revisions of "EGI-InSPIRE:NGI QR Reports"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| [[Sweden-VR-SNIC Metrics]] | | [[Sweden-VR-SNIC Metrics]] | ||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Sweden-QR3]]||<Q4_value>||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | |<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Sweden-QR3]]||<Q4_value>||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | ||
|- | |||
| Switzerland | |||
| SWITCH | |||
| [[Switzerland-SWITCH Metrics]] | |||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[[Switzerland-QR3]]||<Q4_value>||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Turkey | | Turkey |
Revision as of 14:05, 31 January 2011
This page provides links to the Quarterly Reports and to NGI metrics.
NGI acronym | Partner name | NGI Metrics | QR1 | QR2 | QR3 | QR4 | QR5 | QR6 | QR7 | QR8 | QR9 | QR10 | QR11 | QR12 | QR13 | QR14 | QR15 | QR16 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Albania | UPT | Albania-UPT Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Albania-QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Armenia | IIAP NAS RA | Armenia-IIAP-NAS-RA Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Armenia-QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Belarus | UIIP NASB | Belarus UIIP NASB | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Belarus-QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Bulgaria | IPP_BAS | Buglaria IPP_BAS | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Bulgaria-QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Bosnia H. | UOBL ETF | Bosnia H. UOBL ETF Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | BosniaH-QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Croatia | SRCE | Croatia-SRCE Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Croatia-QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Cyprus | UCY | Cyprus-UCY Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Cyprus-QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Czech Rep. | CESNET | Czech Rep.-CESNET Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Czech Rep-QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Denmark | UCPH | Denmark-UCPH Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Denmark-QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Finland | CSC | Finland-CSC metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Finland-QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
France | CNRS | France-CNRS | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | France-QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Georgia | GRENA | Georgia-GRENA Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Georgia-QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Germany | KIT | Germany-KIT Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Germany-QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Greece | GRNET | Greece-GRNET Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Greece-QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Hungary | MTA KFKI | Hungary-MTA-KFKI Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Hungary-QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Ireland | TCD | Ireland-TCD Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Ireland-QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Israel | IUCC | Israel-IUCC Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Israel-QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Italy | INFN | Italy-INFN Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Italy-QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Latvia | IMCS-UL | Latvia-IMCS-UL Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Latvia-QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Lithuania | VU | Lithuania-VU Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Lithuania-QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Macedonia | UKIM | Macedonia-UKIM Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Macedonia-QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Moldova | RENAM | Moldova-RENAM Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Moldova-QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Montenegro | UOM | Montenegro-UOM Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Montenegro-QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Netherlands | NCF | Netherlands-NCF Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Netherlands-QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Norway | SIGMA | Norway-SIGMA Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Norway-QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Poland | CYFRONET | Poland-CYFRONET Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Poland-QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Romania | ICI | Romania-ICI Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Romania-QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Serbia | IPB/AEGIS | Servia-IPB_AEGIS Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Serbia-QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Slovakia | UI SAV | Slovakia-UI-SAV Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Slovakia-QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Slovenia | ARNES | Slovenia-ARNES Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Slovenia-QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Sweden | VR-SNIC | Sweden-VR-SNIC Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Sweden-QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Switzerland | SWITCH | Switzerland-SWITCH Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Switzerland-QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Turkey | TUBITAK | Turkey-TUBITAK Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | Tureky-QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
United King. | STFC | UK-STFC Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | UK-QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Asia Pacific | ASGC | Asia-Pacific-ASGC Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | AsiaPacific-QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |