Difference between revisions of "EGI-InSPIRE:NGI QR Reports"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Albania | | Albania | ||
| UPT | | UPT | ||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QRs_numerical_metrics Metrics] | |||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QR_Metrics_submission_form QR3]||<Q4_value>||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | |||
|- | |||
| Armenia | |||
| IIAP NAS RA | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QRs_numerical_metrics Metrics] | |||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QR_Metrics_submission_form QR3]||<Q4_value>||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | |||
|- | |||
| Belarus | |||
| UIIP NASB | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QRs_numerical_metrics Metrics] | |||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QR_Metrics_submission_form QR3]||<Q4_value>||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | |||
|- | |||
| Bulgaria | |||
| IPP_BAS | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QRs_numerical_metrics Metrics] | |||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QR_Metrics_submission_form QR3]||<Q4_value>||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | |||
|- | |||
| Bosnia H. | |||
| UOBL ETF | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QRs_numerical_metrics Metrics] | |||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QR_Metrics_submission_form QR3]||<Q4_value>||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | |||
|- | |||
| Croatia | |||
| SRCE | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QRs_numerical_metrics Metrics] | |||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QR_Metrics_submission_form QR3]||<Q4_value>||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | |||
|- | |||
| Cyprus | |||
| UCY | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QRs_numerical_metrics Metrics] | |||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QR_Metrics_submission_form QR3]||<Q4_value>||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | |||
|- | |||
| Czech Rep. | |||
| CESNET | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QRs_numerical_metrics Metrics] | |||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QR_Metrics_submission_form QR3]||<Q4_value>||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | |||
|- | |||
| Denmark | |||
| UCPH | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QRs_numerical_metrics Metrics] | |||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QR_Metrics_submission_form QR3]||<Q4_value>||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | |||
|- | |||
| Finland | |||
| CSC | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QRs_numerical_metrics Metrics] | |||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QR_Metrics_submission_form QR3]||<Q4_value>||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | |||
|- | |||
| France | |||
| CNRS | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QRs_numerical_metrics Metrics] | |||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QR_Metrics_submission_form QR3]||<Q4_value>||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | |||
|- | |||
| Georgia | |||
| GRENA | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QRs_numerical_metrics Metrics] | |||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QR_Metrics_submission_form QR3]||<Q4_value>||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | |||
|- | |||
| Germany | |||
| KIT | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QRs_numerical_metrics Metrics] | |||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QR_Metrics_submission_form QR3]||<Q4_value>||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | |||
|- | |||
| Greece | |||
| GRNET | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QRs_numerical_metrics Metrics] | |||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QR_Metrics_submission_form QR3]||<Q4_value>||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | |||
|- | |||
| Hungary | |||
| MTA KFKI | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QRs_numerical_metrics Metrics] | |||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QR_Metrics_submission_form QR3]||<Q4_value>||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | |||
|- | |||
| Ireland | |||
| TCD | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QRs_numerical_metrics Metrics] | |||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QR_Metrics_submission_form QR3]||<Q4_value>||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | |||
|- | |||
| Israel | |||
| IUCC | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QRs_numerical_metrics Metrics] | |||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QR_Metrics_submission_form QR3]||<Q4_value>||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | |||
|- | |||
| Italy | |||
| INFN | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QRs_numerical_metrics Metrics] | |||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QR_Metrics_submission_form QR3]||<Q4_value>||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | |||
|- | |||
| Latvia | |||
| IMCS-UL | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QRs_numerical_metrics Metrics] | |||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QR_Metrics_submission_form QR3]||<Q4_value>||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | |||
|- | |||
| Lithuania | |||
| VU | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QRs_numerical_metrics Metrics] | |||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QR_Metrics_submission_form QR3]||<Q4_value>||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | |||
|- | |||
| Macedonia | |||
| UKIM | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QRs_numerical_metrics Metrics] | |||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QR_Metrics_submission_form QR3]||<Q4_value>||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | |||
|- | |||
| Moldova | |||
| RENAM | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QRs_numerical_metrics Metrics] | |||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QR_Metrics_submission_form QR3]||<Q4_value>||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | |||
|- | |||
| Montenegro | |||
| UOM | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QRs_numerical_metrics Metrics] | |||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QR_Metrics_submission_form QR3]||<Q4_value>||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | |||
|- | |||
| Netherlands | |||
| NCF | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QRs_numerical_metrics Metrics] | |||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QR_Metrics_submission_form QR3]||<Q4_value>||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | |||
|- | |||
| Norway | |||
| SIGMA | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QRs_numerical_metrics Metrics] | |||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QR_Metrics_submission_form QR3]||<Q4_value>||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | |||
|- | |||
| Poland | |||
| CYFRONET | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QRs_numerical_metrics Metrics] | |||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QR_Metrics_submission_form QR3]||<Q4_value>||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | |||
|- | |||
| Romania | |||
| ICI | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QRs_numerical_metrics Metrics] | |||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QR_Metrics_submission_form QR3]||<Q4_value>||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | |||
|- | |||
| Serbia | |||
| IPB/AEGIS | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QRs_numerical_metrics Metrics] | |||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QR_Metrics_submission_form QR3]||<Q4_value>||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | |||
|- | |||
| Slovakia | |||
| UI SAV | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QRs_numerical_metrics Metrics] | |||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QR_Metrics_submission_form QR3]||<Q4_value>||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | |||
|- | |||
| Slovenia | |||
| ARNES | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QRs_numerical_metrics Metrics] | |||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QR_Metrics_submission_form QR3]||<Q4_value>||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | |||
|- | |||
| Sweden | |||
| VR-SNIC | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QRs_numerical_metrics Metrics] | |||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QR_Metrics_submission_form QR3]||<Q4_value>||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | |||
|- | |||
| Turkey | |||
| TUBITAK | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QRs_numerical_metrics Metrics] | |||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QR_Metrics_submission_form QR3]||<Q4_value>||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | |||
|- | |||
| United King. | |||
| STFC | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QRs_numerical_metrics Metrics] | |||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QR_Metrics_submission_form QR3]||<Q4_value>||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | |||
|- | |||
| Asia Pacific | |||
| ASGC | |||
| [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QRs_numerical_metrics Metrics] | | [https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QRs_numerical_metrics Metrics] | ||
|<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QR_Metrics_submission_form QR3]||<Q4_value>||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | |<Q1_value>||<Q2_value>||[https://wiki.egi.eu/wiki/NGI_QR_Metrics_submission_form QR3]||<Q4_value>||<Q5_value>||<Q6_value>||<Q7_value>||<Q8_value>||<Q9_value>||<Q10_value>||<Q11_value>||<Q12_value>||<Q13_value>||<Q14_value>||<Q15_value>||<Q16_value> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:51, 21 January 2011
This page provides links to the Quarterly Reports and to NGI metrics.
NGI acronym | Partner name | NGI Metrics | QR1 | QR2 | QR3 | QR4 | QR5 | QR6 | QR7 | QR8 | QR9 | QR10 | QR11 | QR12 | QR13 | QR14 | QR15 | QR16 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Albania | UPT | Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Armenia | IIAP NAS RA | Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Belarus | UIIP NASB | Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Bulgaria | IPP_BAS | Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Bosnia H. | UOBL ETF | Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Croatia | SRCE | Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Cyprus | UCY | Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Czech Rep. | CESNET | Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Denmark | UCPH | Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Finland | CSC | Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
France | CNRS | Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Georgia | GRENA | Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Germany | KIT | Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Greece | GRNET | Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Hungary | MTA KFKI | Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Ireland | TCD | Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Israel | IUCC | Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Italy | INFN | Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Latvia | IMCS-UL | Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Lithuania | VU | Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Macedonia | UKIM | Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Moldova | RENAM | Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Montenegro | UOM | Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Netherlands | NCF | Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Norway | SIGMA | Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Poland | CYFRONET | Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Romania | ICI | Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Serbia | IPB/AEGIS | Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Slovakia | UI SAV | Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Slovenia | ARNES | Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Sweden | VR-SNIC | Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Turkey | TUBITAK | Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
United King. | STFC | Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |
Asia Pacific | ASGC | Metrics | <Q1_value> | <Q2_value> | QR3 | <Q4_value> | <Q5_value> | <Q6_value> | <Q7_value> | <Q8_value> | <Q9_value> | <Q10_value> | <Q11_value> | <Q12_value> | <Q13_value> | <Q14_value> | <Q15_value> | <Q16_value> |