Difference between revisions of "EGI-InSPIRE:Moldova-QR14"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Numerical analysis of reaction of buried charge to explosive or seismic loading | | Numerical analysis of reaction of buried charge to explosive or seismic loading | ||
| International Workshop on Intelligent Information Systems | | International Workshop on Intelligent Information Systems. 20-23 August, Chisinau, IMI ASM, 2013 | ||
| | | Proceedings IIS2013, pp. 148-151, ISBN 978-9975-4237-1-7 | ||
| 1.Boris Rybakin<br>2.Grigore Secrieru<br>3. Elena Gutuleac<br> | | 1.Boris Rybakin<br>2.Grigore Secrieru<br>3. Elena Gutuleac<br> | ||
|- | |||
| Workflow Petri nets used in modeling of Parallel architectures | |||
| International Workshop on Intelligent Information Systems. 20-23 August, Chisinau, IMI ASM, 2013 | |||
| Proceedings IIS2013, pp. 163-167, ISBN 978-9975-4237-1-7 | |||
| 1.Inga Titchiev<br>2.Nicolai Iliuha<br>3.Mircea Petic<br> | |||
|- | |||
| <Publication title> | |||
| <Journal/Proceedings> | |||
| Vol:<volume number><br>Issue:<Issue><br>Pg: <from> - <to> | |||
| 1.<Author 1><br>2.<Author2><br>3. <Author3><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <Publication title> | | <Publication title> |
Revision as of 15:23, 1 November 2013
Main | EGI.eu operations services | Support | Documentation | Tools | Activities | Performance | Technology | Catch-all Services | Resource Allocation | Security |
Inspire reports menu: | Home • | SA1 weekly Reports • | SA1 Task QR Reports • | NGI QR Reports • | NGI QR User support Reports |
Quarterly Report Number | NGI Name | Partner Name | Author |
---|---|---|---|
14 | NGI_MD | RENAM | Pavel Vaseanovici, Nicolai Iliuha, Peter Bogatencov |
1. MEETINGS AND DISSEMINATION
Note: Complete the tables below by adding as many rows as needed.
1.1. CONFERENCES/WORKSHOPS ORGANISED
Date | Location | Title | Participants | Outcome (Short report & Indico URL) |
---|---|---|---|---|
<Date> | <Location> | <Title> | <Participants> | <Outcome> |
<Date> | <Location> | <Title> | <Participants> | <Outcome> |
<Date> | <Location> | <Title> | <Participants> | Test |
1.2. OTHER CONFERENCES/WORKSHOPS ATTENDED
Date | Location | Title | Participants | Outcome (Short report & Indico URL) |
---|---|---|---|---|
<Date> | <Location> | Title | Participants | Outcome |
<Date> | <Location> | Title | Participants | Outcome |
<Date> | <Location> | Title | Participants | Outcome Test |
1.3. PUBLICATIONS
Publication title | Journal / Proceedings title | Journal references Volume number Issue Pages from - to |
Authors 1. 2. 3. Et al? |
---|---|---|---|
Numerical analysis of reaction of buried charge to explosive or seismic loading | International Workshop on Intelligent Information Systems. 20-23 August, Chisinau, IMI ASM, 2013 | Proceedings IIS2013, pp. 148-151, ISBN 978-9975-4237-1-7 | 1.Boris Rybakin 2.Grigore Secrieru 3. Elena Gutuleac |
Workflow Petri nets used in modeling of Parallel architectures | International Workshop on Intelligent Information Systems. 20-23 August, Chisinau, IMI ASM, 2013 | Proceedings IIS2013, pp. 163-167, ISBN 978-9975-4237-1-7 | 1.Inga Titchiev 2.Nicolai Iliuha 3.Mircea Petic |
<Publication title> | <Journal/Proceedings> | Vol:<volume number> Issue:<Issue> Pg: <from> - <to> |
1.<Author 1> 2.<Author2> 3. <Author3> |
<Publication title> | <Journal/Proceedings> | Vol:<volume number> Issue:<Issue> Pg: <from> - <to> |
1.<Author 1> 2.<Author2> 3. <Author3> |
<Publication title> | <Journal/Proceedings> | Vol:<volume number> Issue:<Issue> Pg: <from> - <to> |
1.<Author 1> 2.<Author2> 3. <Author3> |
2. ACTIVITY REPORT
2.1. Progress Summary
2.2. Main Achievements
2.3. Issues and mitigation
Issue Description | Mitigation Description |
---|---|
Issue description | Issue mitigation |