Difference between revisions of "EGI-Engage:WP2-PY2-Roadmap"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| Business use cases | | Business use cases | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| SC | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 30 | |||
| Task 2.1 | |||
| Case studies | |||
| 10 | |||
| SC | | SC | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 15:52, 12 July 2016
This page is providing yearly activity plan for WPx in PY2
Project month |
Project Tasks |
Work to be done |
Goal (measurable) |
Owner (responsible person) |
Comments |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Task 2.1 | Newsletter - issue 23 | n.a. | SC | |
14 | Task 2.1 | EGI Conference 2016 | n.a | SC | |
17 | Task 2.1 | Newsletter - issue 24 | n.a. | SC | |
19 | Task 2.1 | DI4R 2016 | n.a | SC | |
20 | Task 2.1 | Newsletter - issue 25 | n.a. | SC | |
30 | Task 2.1 | Business use cases | 3 | SC | |
30 | Task 2.1 | Case studies | 10 | SC | |