Difference between revisions of "EGI-Engage:WP2-PY2-Roadmap"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! Comments | ! Comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! 2 | ||
| Task | | Task 2.1 | ||
| | | Newsletter - issue 23 | ||
| | | n.a. | ||
| | | SC | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
! 6 | |||
| Task 2.1 | |||
| Newsletter - issue 24 | |||
| n.a. | |||
| SC | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 10 | |||
| Task 2.1 | |||
| Newsletter - issue 25 | |||
| n.a. | |||
| SC | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! 2 | ||
| Task | | Task 2.1 | ||
| | | EGI Conference 2016 | ||
| | | n.a | ||
| | | SC | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! 7 | ||
| Task | | Task 2.1 | ||
| | | DI4R 2016 | ||
| | | n.a | ||
| | | SC | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:EGI-Engage]] | [[Category:EGI-Engage]] |
Revision as of 16:39, 12 July 2016
This page is providing yearly activity plan for WPx in PY2
Project month |
Project Tasks |
Work to be done |
Goal (measurable) |
Owner (responsible person) |
Comments |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Task 2.1 | Newsletter - issue 23 | n.a. | SC | |
6 | Task 2.1 | Newsletter - issue 24 | n.a. | SC | |
10 | Task 2.1 | Newsletter - issue 25 | n.a. | SC | |
2 | Task 2.1 | EGI Conference 2016 | n.a | SC | |
7 | Task 2.1 | DI4R 2016 | n.a | SC |