Difference between revisions of "EGI-Engage:WP2-PY1-Roadmap"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| Task 2.1 | | Task 2.1 | ||
| Newsletter issue 19 | | Newsletter issue 19 | ||
| n.a. | |||
| SC | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
! 2 | |||
| Task 2.1 | |||
| D2.1 - Communications plan | |||
| n.a. | | n.a. | ||
| SC | | SC | ||
Line 50: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| | | Task 2.1 | ||
| | | EGI Conference | ||
| | | n.a. | ||
| | | SC | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 78: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
| | | Task 2.1 | ||
| | | Open bid for Community Forum 2016 | ||
| | | n.a. | ||
| | | SC | ||
| at a Council meeting | |||
|- | |||
! 8 | |||
| Task 2.1 | |||
| Newsletter issue 21 | |||
| n.a. | |||
| SC | |||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
| Task 2.1 | | Task 2.1 | ||
| | | EGI Community Forum 2015 | ||
| n.a. | | n.a. | ||
| SC | | SC |
Revision as of 13:49, 30 March 2015
This page is providing yearly activity plan for WP2 in PY1
Project month |
Project Tasks |
Work to be done |
Goal (measurable) |
Owner (reponsible person) |
Comments |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Task 2.1 | ||||
1 | Task 2.2 | ||||
2 | Task 2.1 | Newsletter issue 19 | n.a. | SC | |
2 | Task 2.1 | D2.1 - Communications plan | n.a. | SC | |
3 | Task 2.1 | EGI Conference | n.a. | SC | |
4 | |||||
5 | Task 2.1 | Newsletter issue 20 | n.a. | SC | |
6 | |||||
7 | Task 2.1 | Open bid for Community Forum 2016 | n.a. | SC | at a Council meeting |
8 | Task 2.1 | Newsletter issue 21 | n.a. | SC | |
8 | Task 2.1 | EGI Community Forum 2015 | n.a. | SC | |
9 | |||||
10 | |||||
11 | Task 2.1 | Newsletter issue 22 | n.a. | SC | |
12 |